Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 4-14 | 6-10 | O`Raghallaighs | Darver Pitch 5 | Stephen Devlin | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | 9-13 | 1-4 | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Stephen Johnson | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | CONC | 0-0 | Roche Emmets GFC | Darver Pitch 6 | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | O`Raghallaighs | 0-0 | CONC | Cuchulainn Gaels | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | 4-8 | 1-8 | Dundalk Gaels | Ballymakenny College | Rory Mc Cullough | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Dreadnots | 0-0 | CONC | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | 6-12 | 2-12 | O`Raghallaighs | Stabannon Parnells | Declan Dunne | Match 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | O`Raghallaighs | 3-8 | 1-10 | Naomh Mairtin | Ballymakenny College | Declan Dunne | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | 4-4 | 6-3 | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Paul Finnegan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | 5-6 | 2-1 | Mattock Rangers | Ballymakenny College | Rory Mc Cullough | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O`Raghallaighs | P | P | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Round 4 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Ballymakenny College | Gerard Corrigan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Brides | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Josephs | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Lann Léire C.P.G. | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Point Road | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Stabannon Parnells | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Brides | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 9 |