Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Sean McDermotts | 2-10 | 5-8 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Darver Pitch 5 | Paul Finnegan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 4-11 | 0-4 | Cuchulainn Gaels | Darver Pitch 5 | Stephen Fitzpatrick | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 1-4 | 0-7 | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Darver Pitch 5 | Ultan Mc Elroy | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 1-6 | 2-3 | St Brides | John Markey Park | Damien Connor | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | St. Kevins | 2-11 | 1-5 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | Declan Dunne | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 1-3 | 3-4 | Baile Talún | John Markey Park | Gerard Corrigan | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 2-9 | 2-3 | John Mitchels | John Markey Park | Stephen Fitzpatrick | Quarter final 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St. Kevins | 4-6 | 1-5 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | Declan Dunne | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geraldines | P | P | Naomh Fionnbarra | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | 6-6 | 1-10 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Stabannon Parnells | Paddy Mathews | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Fionnbarra | P | P | St Brides | Round 2 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | John Mitchels | 2-11 | 1-9 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Sean Misteal | Cathal O Brien | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Mochtas | 5-12 | 1-5 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Mochta | Aidan Shevlin | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 0-6 | 0-9 | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | John Markey Park | David J. Mc Ardle | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Baile Talún | John Crawley | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Na Piarsaigh | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Geraldines | John Markey Park | Aidan Shevlin | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Dreadnots | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Glyde Rangers | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Josephs | John Markey Park | Peter Hoey | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St. Kevins | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O’Connells GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | The Grove Field | Colin Halligan | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc an Chuinnigh | Paul Finnegan | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | O’Connells GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Stabannon Parnells GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Mochtas | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | John Mitchels | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | 0-0 | CONC | Dundalk Gaels | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Lann Léire C.P.G. | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBC | Glyde Rangers | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Uí Taibh | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Brides | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O’Connells GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | The Grove Field | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | O’Connells GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Westerns | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Reaghstown | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Chill Choirle | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Na Piarsaigh | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Glyde Rangers | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Pairc Baile Fiach | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |