Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | 2-11 | 1-16 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Baile Fiach | Declan Dunne | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 0-7 | 6-13 | Clan na nGael | Páirc Eamoin | Cathal O Brien | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | 2-13 | 6-7 | St Patrick’s GFC | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | Declan Dunne | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 3-10 | 1-8 | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Eamoin | Jonathan Conlon | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | 2-12 | 0-11 | St Patrick’s GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | Peter Fitzpatrick | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 4-23 | 2-10 | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | James Everard | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Dreadnots | 4-15 | 2-10 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Dreadnots | Thomas Carr | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 2-5 | 4-11 | St Brides | Páirc Eamoin | Paul Kneel | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 4-22 | 0-10 | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Stephen Murphy | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 4-15 | 3-9 | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Eamoin | Stephen Devlin | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Mochtas | CONC | 0-0 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | 6-13 | 0-6 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Naomh Feichin | Kevin Levins | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Patrick’s GFC | 1-6 | 3-7 | Glen Emmets | Páirc Eamoin | Peter Hoey | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 1-10 | 0-13 | St Josephs | Páirc Eamoin | Kevin Brady | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | 1-9 | 1-7 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Naomh Malachi | James Everard | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Patrick’s GFC | 3-14 | 1-5 | Lann Léire C.P.G. | Páirc Eamoin | Kevin Carroll | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 1-1 | 5-4 | Dreadnots | Páirc Eamoin | James Everard | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Patrick’s GFC | 4-8 | 2-7 | Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns | Páirc Eamoin | Paul Drumm | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 5-9 | 2-7 | Dreadnots | Páirc Eamoin | Shane Russell | Match 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | 0-16 | 0-5 | St Patrick’s GFC | Pairc Baile Fiach | Anthony Briscoe | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clan na nGael | P | P | St Patrick’s GFC | Round 3 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Brides | 0-14 | 2-11 | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc an Chuinnigh | Colin Halligan | Quarter Final 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 4-3 | 1-5 | St Josephs | Páirc Eamoin | Paul Drumm | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Patrick’s GFC | P | P | St Mochtas | Semi-Final | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Patrick’s GFC | P | P | Naomh Mairtin | Round 6 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Patrick’s GFC | P | P | St Nicholas GFC | Round 5 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Point Road | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Point Road | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Stabannon Parnells | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 7 |