U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H

 U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Longford22005442124
2Louth31116855133
3Galway21104622242
4Galway1001121201
5Longford00000000
6Leitrim00000000
7Leitrim20201160-490



Saturday 27th April 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLeitrim 2-27-10Louth Devine ParkPatrick Mc TiernanRound 1

Saturday 25th May 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth 4-136-17Longford Darver TBCRound 2

Saturday 6th July 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMGalway 0-122-6Louth Duggan Park Shane CorcoranRound 3