All Louth Fixtures for the next 7 days.

Printable Fixtures
Sunday 24th September 2017
Division 5/6 Promotion/Relegation Play-off
11 00 AM: St Kevins v Dowdallshill (Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa) Ref: Kevin Levins
11 00 AM: Dundalk Young Irelands v Annaghminnon Rovers (Pairc Eire Og) Ref: Paul Finnegan (Snr)

Junior 2A Championship
5 30 PM: Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. v Naomh Mairtin (Páirc Mhuire, Ardee) Ref: TBC

Anchor Tours Senior Hurling Championship Knockout
1 30 PM: Naomh Moninne v St Fechins GAA (Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer) Ref: Jason Mc Andrews

Anglo Printers JFC Knockout
3 30 PM: Glyde Rangers v Glen Emmets (Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer) Ref: Colm Mc Collough

The Argus U16 Division 2
: Dundalk Gaels v BYE () Ref:
11 30 AM: Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns/St Mochtas v Roche Emmets GFC (Páirc Mochta) Ref: Finton Levins
11 30 AM: St Patrick’s GFC v Clan na nGael (Páirc Eamoin) Ref: Paul Kneel
11 30 AM: Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill v Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers (Na Piarsaigh) Ref: Colin Mc Kenna

The Argus U16 Division 3
11 30 AM: Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire v O`Raghallaighs (John Markey Park) Ref: Kevin Carroll
11 30 AM: Newtown Blues v St Nicholas GFC (Newtown Blues) Ref: Jonathan Conlon

Monday 25th September 2017
U14A Championship Knockout
6 15 PM: Wolfe Tones Football v St Kevins (Pairc Bhoilfe Toin) Ref: Desmond Mc Donald

U14B Championship Group 2
7 30 PM: Newtown Blues v St Patrick’s GFC (Newtown Blues) Ref: Gerard Corrigan

U18B Championship Knockout
7 00 PM: Clan na nGael v Glen Emmets (Darver) Ref: David J. Mc Ardle

The Argus U16 Division 2
8 00 PM: St Josephs v Geraldines (Cluskey Park) Ref: TBC

The Argus/Drogheda Independent Under 13 Division 1
7 00 PM: Naomh Mairtin v St Fechins GAA (Pairc Naomh Mairtin) Ref: Paul Burke

Tuesday 26th September 2017
Division 5
8 00 PM: St Josephs v St Fechins GAA (Darver) Ref: Thomas Brennan

U16B Championship Knockout
7 00 PM: St Brides v Newtown Blues (Darver) Ref: Kevin Carroll

Wednesday 27th September 2017
Division 1/2 Promotion/Relegation Play-off
8 00 PM: Newtown Blues v Hunterstown Rovers GFC (Darver) Ref: David J. Mc Ardle

Division 4/5 Promotion/Relegation Play-off
8 00 PM: Cuchulainn Gaels v Glen Emmets (Fr McEvoy Park) Ref: Paul Finnegan (Snr)

U14A Championship Knockout
6 30 PM: Glen Emmets v Winner of Wolfe Tones/St Kevins (Cusack Park) Ref: TBC
6 30 PM: St Fechins GAA v Winner of Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers/Roche Emmets (Páirc Naomh Feichin) Ref: TBC

U14B Championship Group 1
6 30 PM: Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire v Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns (John Markey Park) Ref: Kevin Levins

Friday 29th September 2017
Division 4/5 Promotion/Relegation Play-off
8 00 PM: St Josephs or St Fechins v Sean O Mahonys (St Josephs or St Fechins) Ref: TBC

Drogheda Independent U18 Division 2
6 30 PM: Newtown Blues v Glen Emmets (Newtown Blues) Ref: TBC

Saturday 30th September 2017
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 1
11 00 AM: Dundalk Gaels v Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers (Dundalk Gaels                              ) Ref: TBC

Drogheda Independent U18 Division 3
11 30 AM: Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi v St Kevins (Pairc Emmiti) Ref: TBC
11 30 AM: Dundalk Young Irelands v Clan na nGael (Pairc Eire Og) Ref: TBC
11 30 AM: O`Raghallaighs v Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire (Gaelic Grounds) Ref: Liam O Brien
11 30 AM: St Josephs v O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels (Cluskey Park) Ref: Finton Levins

The Argus/Drogheda Independent U13A Division 1 Knockout
4 00 PM: Hunterstown Rovers GFC v O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels (Páirc Baile Fiach) Ref: Thomas Brennan
4 00 PM: Glen Emmets v Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. (Cusack Park) Ref: Gerard Corrigan

The Argus/Drogheda Independent U13A Division 2 Knockout
4 00 PM: Oilibhéar Pluincéad v Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill (Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad) Ref: TBC
4 00 PM: Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns/St Mochtas v Cooley Kickhams (Páirc Uí Taibh) Ref: TBC

The Argus/Drogheda Independent U13A Division 3 Knockout
4 00 PM: Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire v Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi (John Markey Park) Ref: TBC
4 00 PM: Raonaithe Máiteoige v St Josephs (Páirc Máiteoige) Ref: TBC

The Argus/Drogheda Independent U13B Division 2 Knockout
4 00 PM: O`Raghallaighs v Roche Emmets GFC (Gaelic Grounds) Ref: TBC

The Argus/Drogheda Independent U13B Division 3 Knockout
4 00 PM: Cuchulainn Gaels v Wolfe Tones Football (Páirc Naomh Lorcan) Ref: Paul Drumm
4 00 PM: St Brides v St Nicholas GFC (Páirc an Chuinnigh) Ref: Ultan Mc Elroy