All Louth Fixtures for the next 7 days.

Printable Fixtures
Sunday 22nd April 2018
Division 1
12 00 PM: Naomh Mairtin v Mattock Rangers (Pairc Naomh Mairtin) Ref: Brian Brady
12 00 PM: Cooley Kickhams v Dundalk Gaels (Fr McEvoy Park) Ref: David Fedigan
12 00 PM: Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. v Newtown Blues (Páirc Mhuire, Ardee) Ref: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
5 00 PM: St Brides v Geraldines (Páirc an Chuinnigh) Ref: Aiden Shevlin

Division 2
3 00 PM: St Fechins GAA v Naomh Fionnbarra (Páirc Naomh Feichin) Ref: Stephen Murphy
3 00 PM: St Mochtas v Hunterstown Rovers GFC (Páirc Mochta) Ref: David J. Mc Ardle
3 00 PM: Glyde Rangers v Kilkerley Emmets (Páirc Uí Taibh) Ref: Declan Dunne
3 00 PM: St Josephs v O`Raghallaighs (Cluskey Park) Ref: Noel Hand
3 00 PM: Glen Emmets v Roche Emmets GFC (Cusack Park) Ref: Patsy Connolly

Division 3
3 00 PM: Naomh Malachi v Wolfe Tones Football (Páirc Naomh Malachi) Ref: John Murphy
3 00 PM: Lann Léire C.P.G. v Sean McDermotts (Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer) Ref: Tommy Mc Enteggart
3 00 PM: Stabannon Parnells GFC v Cuchulainn Gaels (Stabannon Parnells) Ref: John Crawley
3 00 PM: Na Piarsaigh v John Mitchels (Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh) Ref: Colin Mc Kenna
3 00 PM: St. Kevins v Dundalk Young Irelands (Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa) Ref: Colm Mc Collough
3 00 PM: Dowdallshill v Westerns (Dowdallshill, Dundalk) Ref: Ultan Mc Elroy

Special Hurling League
11 00 AM: Mattock Rangers v Pearse Óg (DkIT) Ref: TBC

Monday 23rd April 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 1 2018
7 00 PM: St Mochtas/St Brides v Naomh Mairtin (Páirc Mochta) Ref: Kevin Carroll
7 00 PM: Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. v St. Kevins (Páirc Mhuire, Ardee) Ref: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
7 00 PM: Dundalk Young Irelands v Geraldines (Pairc Eire Og) Ref: Aiden Shevlin
7 00 PM: Dreadnots v St Patrick’s GFC (Páirc Dreadnots) Ref: Stephen Murphy

Drogheda Independent U18 Division 2 2018
7 00 PM: Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill v Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers (Na Piarsaigh) Ref: John Crawley
7 00 PM: Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi v St Fechins GAA (Pairc Emmiti) Ref: John Murphy
7 00 PM: Dundalk Gaels v Roche Emmets GFC (Dundalk Gaels                              ) Ref: Kevin Brady
7 00 PM: Cooley Kickhams v Clan na nGael (Fr McEvoy Park) Ref: Colin Halligan

Drogheda Independent U18 Division 3 2018
7 00 PM: O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels v Glen Emmets (Stabannon Parnells) Ref: Peter Hoey
7 00 PM: St Nicholas GFC v O`Raghallaighs (Jimmy Pentony Park) Ref: David J. Mc Ardle
7 00 PM: Oilibhéar Pluincéad v St Josephs (Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad) Ref: Noel Hand
7 00 PM: Newtown Blues v Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire (Newtown Blues) Ref: TBC

Tuesday 24th April 2018
Division 3
7 15 PM: Wolfe Tones Football v Stabannon Parnells GFC (Pairc Bhoilfe Toin) Ref: TBC

U12 Division 3
7 00 PM: Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels v Clan na nGael (Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels) Ref: Paul Drumm

Wednesday 25th April 2018
Division 3
7 15 PM: Sean McDermotts v Dowdallshill (Páirc Mac Diarmada) Ref: Kevin Levins
7 15 PM: John Mitchels v St Nicholas GFC (Páirc Sean Misteal) Ref: Noel Hand
7 15 PM: Cuchulainn Gaels v Lann Léire C.P.G. (Páirc Naomh Lorcan) Ref: Kevin Brady

The Argus U14 Division 1 2018
7 30 PM: Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers v Geraldines (Páirc Máiteoige) Ref: TBC
7 30 PM: O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels v Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns (The Grove) Ref: TBC
7 30 PM: St Fechins GAA v Naomh Mairtin (Páirc Naomh Feichin) Ref: Noel Hand
7 30 PM: Glen Emmets v Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. (Cusack Park) Ref: TBC

The Argus U14 Division 2 2018
7 30 PM: Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels v Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi (Fr McEvoy Park) Ref: Patsy Connolly
7 30 PM: St Mochtas/St Brides v Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire (Páirc an Chuinnigh) Ref: Thomas Brennan
7 30 PM: Dundalk Gaels v Dreadnots (Dundalk Gaels                              ) Ref: Thomas Mulholland
7 30 PM: Roche Emmets GFC v Oilibhéar Pluincéad (Páirc de Róiste) Ref: Peter Hoey
7 30 PM: St. Kevins v Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill (Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa) Ref: Barry Byrne

The Argus U14 Division 3 2018
7 30 PM: Newtown Blues v St Fechins GAA (Newtown Blues) Ref: Tommy Mc Enteggart
7 30 PM: Wolfe Tones Football v St Josephs (Pairc Bhoilfe Toin) Ref: TBC
7 30 PM: St Patrick’s GFC v O`Raghallaighs (Páirc Eamoin) Ref: Paul Drumm
7 30 PM: St Nicholas GFC v Clan na nGael (Jimmy Pentony Park) Ref: Finton Levins

Thursday 26th April 2018
Division 1
7 15 PM: Geraldines v Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. (Geraldines) Ref: Brian Brady

Division 3
7 15 PM: Westerns v St. Kevins (Reaghstown) Ref: Declan Dunne
7 15 PM: Dundalk Young Irelands v Na Piarsaigh (Pairc Eire Og) Ref: Stephen Murphy

U12 Division 3
7 00 PM: Sean O Mahonys v Dreadnots (Point Road) Ref: TBC

Silver Hill Foods Development Hurling League
7 30 PM: Carrickmacross Hurling v Mattock Rangers (Carrickmacross) Ref: Noel Mullaney

Friday 27th April 2018
Division 1
7 15 PM: Mattock Rangers v St Patrick’s GFC (Páirc Máiteoige) Ref: Colm Mc Collough
7 15 PM: Dundalk Gaels v Naomh Mairtin (Dundalk Gaels                              ) Ref: Paul Burke
7 15 PM: Clan na nGael v St Brides (Pairc Clan na Gael) Ref: Stephen Johnson
7 15 PM: Dreadnots v Sean O Mahonys (Páirc Dreadnots) Ref: Thomas Brennan
8 00 PM: Newtown Blues v Cooley Kickhams (Newtown Blues) Ref: TBC

Division 2
7 15 PM: O’Connells GFC v St Mochtas (The Grove Field) Ref: TBC
7 15 PM: Naomh Fionnbarra v St Josephs (John Markey Park) Ref: Anthony Briscoe
7 15 PM: O`Raghallaighs v Glyde Rangers (Gaelic Grounds) Ref: TBC
7 15 PM: Kilkerley Emmets v Oilibhéar Pluincéad (Páirc Chill Choirle) Ref: James Carroll
7 15 PM: Glen Emmets v St Fechins GAA (Cusack Park) Ref: Finton Levins
7 15 PM: Hunterstown Rovers GFC v Roche Emmets GFC (Páirc Baile Fiach) Ref: Liam O Brien

Saturday 28th April 2018
Senior Hurling League
7 00 PM: Knockbridge v Mattock Rangers (Knockbridge Hurling) Ref: Paul Drumm
7 00 PM: Pearse Óg v Naomh Moninne (DkIT) Ref: Jim O Rourke