Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | Donaghmore/Ashbourne | 2-6 | 2-13 | Naomh Moninne | Ashbourne | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 1-4 | 3-7 | Glen Emmets | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Damien Connor | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | 4-4 | 6-3 | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Paul Finnegan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | St. Kevins | 2-11 | 1-5 | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | Declan Dunne | Round 1 | |
3 00 PM | Baile Talún | 10-8 | 0-1 | St Brides | Reaghstown | John Crawley | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | 2-6 | 0-4 | Lann Léire C.P.G. | Pairc Eire Og | Jonathan Conlon | Match 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Armagh | 2-12 | 3-9 | Louth | St. Colmans College Newry | John Dornan | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Louth | 6-17 | 0-11 | Fermanagh | DEFY Pairc Mhuire, Ardee | Sean Hurson | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Armagh | 0-19 | 2-10 | Louth | Middletown | Aidan Mc Aleer | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 1-4 | 2-11 | Clane | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Carlow Town Hurling Club | 1-8 | 1-10 | St Fechins GAA | Carlow Town HC | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | 3-9 | 0-6 | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc Naomh Malachi | Peter Hoey | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Dundalk Gaels | 3-6 | 8-2 | Wolfe Tones Football | Dundalk Gaels | Cathal O Brien | Round 3 | |
11 30 AM | O`Raghallaighs | 3-8 | 1-10 | Naomh Mairtin | Ballymakenny College | Declan Dunne | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Baile Talún | 1-9 | 5-6 | St. Kevins | Baile Talún | Shane Russell | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 1-13 | 1-11 | Cooley Kickhams | Cusack Park | Declan Dunne | Round 3 | |
6 15 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | 2-6 | 2-8 | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Pairc Baile Fiach | Stephen Johnson | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | 0-16 | 0-5 | St Patrick’s GFC | Pairc Baile Fiach | Anthony Briscoe | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | 3-13 | 3-13 | Naomh Moninne | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Malahide Community School | 1-7 | 2-10 | Ardee CS | Trim GAA Club | TBC | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | 6-12 | 0-4 | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | Páirc Naomh Feichin | Stephen Murphy | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Na Piarsaigh | 2-4 | 3-11 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | Cathal O Brien | Quarter Final 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | 1-14 | 0-18 | St Fechins GAA | Fr McEvoy Park | Stephen Fitzpatrick | Quarter Final 1 | |
8 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 2-10 | 0-10 | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Máiteoige | Damien Connor | Quarter Final 2 | |
8 00 PM | St Josephs | 0-18 | 1-10 | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | Ultan Mc Elroy | Quarter Final 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 5-9 | 2-7 | Dreadnots | Páirc Eamoin | Shane Russell | Match 1 | |
8 00 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | 6-12 | 2-12 | O`Raghallaighs | Stabannon Parnells | Declan Dunne | Match 2 | |
8 00 PM | Geraldines | 1-4 | 1-10 | St Mochtas | Geraldines | Stephen Devlin | Match 3 | |
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 1-14 | 0-3 | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | Gerard Corrigan | Match 4 | |
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 0-7 | 1-9 | St. Kevins | Cusack Park | Colm McCullough | Match 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | CONC | 0-0 | Sean McDermotts | Darver Pitch 4 | TBC | Round 2 | |
8 00 PM | Sean McDermotts | 2-9 | 0-8 | Cuchulainn Gaels | Darver Pitch 3 | Colin Halligan | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Brides | 0-10 | 0-7 | Kilkerley Emmets | Páirc an Chuinnigh | Kevin Brady | Match 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | 0-0 | CONC | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Darver Pitch 3 | TBC | Round 1 |