Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 1-7 | 1-14 | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | Shane Russell | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 4-10 | 3-11 | St. Kevins | Geraldines | Cathal Sweeney | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | 1-4 | 1-10 | St Mochtas | Geraldines | Stephen Devlin | Match 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geraldines | P | P | Glyde Rangers | Round 3 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | Cathal Sweeney | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Josephs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Na Piarsaigh | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Josephs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |