All Results and Fixtures for

TBC
Division 5 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCGlen Emmets ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Cusack Park TBCRound 8
TBCGlen Emmets ------Kilkerley Emmets Cusack Park TBCRound 10

Sunday 8th April 2018
Division 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMGlen Emmets 0-81-12St Mochtas Cusack ParkAiden ShevlinRound 2

Monday 9th April 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 4-21-7St Nicholas GFC Cusack ParkLiam O BrienRound 3

Friday 13th April 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 1-100-10O`Raghallaighs Cusack Park TBCRound 1

Monday 16th April 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 6-32-9Wolfe Tones Football Cusack ParkPaul Finnegan (Snr)Round 3

Thursday 19th April 2018
Division 5 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 2-151-11St Mochtas Cusack ParkNoel HandRound 1

Sunday 22nd April 2018
Division 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMGlen Emmets 2-130-11Roche Emmets GFC Cusack ParkPatsy ConnollyRound 4

Friday 27th April 2018
Division 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMGlen Emmets 0-61-16St Fechins GAA Cusack ParkFinton LevinsRound 5

Monday 30th April 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMGlen Emmets 2-83-14St Nicholas GFC Cusack ParkFinton LevinsRound 1

Friday 4th May 2018
U12 Div 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 3-52-4St Fechins GAA Cusack ParkStephen MurphyRound 3

Saturday 5th May 2018
Division 5 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets 2-85-17Oilibhéar Pluincéad Cusack ParkColm Mc ColloughRound 3

Wednesday 9th May 2018
The Argus U14 Division 1 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlen Emmets 6-91-9Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns Cusack ParkDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 6

Thursday 10th May 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlen Emmets 2-72-15Newtown Blues Cusack ParkAlan GoringRound 5

Friday 11th May 2018
Division 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlen Emmets 0-33-13Hunterstown Rovers GFC Cusack ParkDesmond Mc DonaldRound 6

Monday 21st May 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlen Emmets 2-95-6Newtown Blues Cusack ParkLiam O BrienRound 5

Friday 25th May 2018
Division 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Glyde Rangers Cusack ParkJonathan ConlonRound 9

Saturday 26th May 2018
The Argus U14 Division 1 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMGlen Emmets ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Cusack Park TBCRound 1

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Division 5 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Roche Emmets GFC Cusack ParkTommy Mc EnteggartRound 5

Friday 1st June 2018
U12 Div 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Geraldines Cusack Park TBCRound 5

Friday 13th July 2018
U12 Div 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Dundalk Gaels Cusack Park TBCRound 1