Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | 4-24 | 2-3 | Lann Léire C.P.G. | Cluskey Park | Brian Brady | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Josephs | 0-18 | 1-10 | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | Ultan Mc Elroy | Quarter Final 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mochtas/St Josephs | P | P | Dundalk Gaels | Round 2 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Josephs | P | P | Roche Emmets GFC | Round 3 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Mochtas/St Josephs | P | P | Newtown Blues | Round 4 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Josephs | P | P | Sean O’Mahonys | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Cluskey Park | Stephen Shields | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | St. Kevins | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Lann Léire C.P.G. | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Stabannon Parnells GFC | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | St Mochtas/St Brides | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 7 |