Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 1-9 | 2-13 | Cooley Kickhams | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Bryan Smith | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 1-20 | 5-15 | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Cathal Sweeney | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 5-15 | 0-10 | Mattock Rangers | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Stephen Johnson | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 4-22 | 0-10 | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Stephen Murphy | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 3-8 | 0-10 | Naomh Mairtin | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | John Crawley | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 4-11 | 0-12 | Dreadnots | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Tadhg Rooney | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | CONC | 0-0 | Dundalk Gaels | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 1-4 | 3-7 | Glen Emmets | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Damien Connor | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Stephen Devlin | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | CONC | 0-0 | St Mochtas/St Josephs | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Baile Talún | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Geraldines | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St. Kevins | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Stabannon Parnells GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Mochtas | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Dreadnots | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Kevins/Lann Léire | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Dreadnots | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Mochtas | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Geraldines | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Baile Talún | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |