All Results and Fixtures for

TBC
Division 4 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCClan na nGael ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 9

Thursday 8th March 2018
Paddy Sheelan Cup Group F
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlyde Rangers 0-111-12Clan na nGael Pairc Clan na GaelGerard CorriganRound 2

Monday 12th March 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 2 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael 4-45-7Dundalk Gaels Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 1

Sunday 8th April 2018
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMClan na nGael 1-102-7St Patrick’s GFC Pairc Clan na GaelStephen JohnsonRound 2

Monday 9th April 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 2 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael 3-143-3Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill Pairc Clan na GaelTommy Mc EnteggartRound 3

Monday 16th April 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael 2-93-5Newtown Blues Pairc Clan na GaelAiden ShevlinRound 3

Friday 20th April 2018
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 3-101-13Sean O Mahonys Pairc Clan na GaelGerard CorriganRound 4

Friday 27th April 2018
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 4-100-16St Brides Pairc Clan na GaelStephen JohnsonRound 5

Monday 30th April 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael 1-63-9Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire Pairc Clan na GaelKevin BradyRound 1

Tuesday 1st May 2018
Division 4 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMClan na nGael 4-91-15St Patrick’s GFC Pairc Clan na GaelPaul BurkeRound 2

Wednesday 2nd May 2018
The Argus U14 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael 6-92-5St Nicholas GFC Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 4

Friday 4th May 2018
U12 Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael 3-82-6Sean O Mahonys Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 3

Tuesday 8th May 2018
Division 4 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael 1-150-11St Fechins GAA Pairc Clan na GaelBrian BradyRound 4

Friday 11th May 2018
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 1-83-12Dreadnots Pairc Clan na GaelDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 6

Monday 14th May 2018
Drogheda Independent U18 Division 2 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael 1-124-9Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Pairc Clan na GaelJonathan ConlonRound 6

Monday 21st May 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael 7-106-8Dundalk Young Irelands Pairc Clan na GaelTed HayesRound 5

Friday 25th May 2018
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Clan na GaelFinton LevinsRound 9

Saturday 26th May 2018
The Argus U14 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMClan na nGael ------St Patrick’s GFC Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 2

Tuesday 29th May 2018
Division 4 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------St Josephs Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 5

Friday 1st June 2018
U12 Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Kilkerley Emmets Pairc Clan na GaelPeter HoeyRound 5

Saturday 2nd June 2018
The Argus U14 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMClan na nGael ------St Josephs Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 9

Tuesday 5th June 2018
Division 4 League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 6

Wednesday 6th June 2018
The Argus U14 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------O`Raghallaighs Pairc Clan na GaelPaul DrummRound 7

Monday 2nd July 2018
The Argus U16 Division 3 2018
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael ------Glen Emmets Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 7

Friday 13th July 2018
U12 Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 1