Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | CONC | 0-0 | Roche Emmets GFC | Darver Pitch 5 | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | CONC | 0-0 | Roche Emmets GFC | Darver Pitch 6 | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 5-9 | 4-7 | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc de Róiste | Damien Connor | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 0-7 | 1-14 | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc de Róiste | Kevin Brady | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 1-5 | 0-10 | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc de Róiste | Colm McCullough | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 7-6 | 1-6 | St Mochtas/St Josephs | Páirc de Róiste | Colm Keenan | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | 4-7 | 5-4 | Roche Emmets GFC | Darver Pitch 1 | Kevin Carroll | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 1-14 | 0-3 | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | Gerard Corrigan | Match 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | 1-4 | 2-11 | Clane | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Josephs | P | P | Roche Emmets GFC | Round 3 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Killoe Og | 2-14 | 2-9 | Roche Emmets GFC | Emmet Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roche Emmets GFC | P | P | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Round 4 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 15 PM | Dundalk Gaels | 3-11 | 1-4 | Roche Emmets GFC | Dundalk Gaels | Stephen Fitzpatrick | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roche Emmets GFC | P | P | Clan na nGael | Quarter Final 4 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newtown Blues | P | P | Roche Emmets GFC | Round 5 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Dreadnots | Gerard Corrigan | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Glyde Rangers | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O’Connells GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | The Grove Field | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Point Road | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Westerns | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Reaghstown | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Lann Léire C.P.G. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Baile Fiach | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Brides | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Stabannon Parnells GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 12 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 13 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 9 |