Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 0-5 | 0-19 | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | Gerard Corrigan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Patrick’s GFC | 1-6 | 3-7 | Glen Emmets | Páirc Eamoin | Peter Hoey | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Glen Emmets | 1-4 | 2-15 | St Fechins GAA | Cusack Park | Kevin Levins | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | 1-10 | 1-6 | Stabannon Parnells GFC | Cusack Park | Declan Dunne | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 5-12 | 1-5 | Newtown Blues | Cusack Park | Stephen Murphy | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | 0-8 | 0-4 | Glen Emmets | Newtown Blues | Stephen Murphy | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 0-7 | 1-9 | St. Kevins | Cusack Park | Colm McCullough | Match 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 1-13 | 1-11 | Cooley Kickhams | Cusack Park | Declan Dunne | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 1-4 | 3-7 | Glen Emmets | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Damien Connor | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | 1-5 | 9-10 | Glen Emmets | Páirc Baile Fiach | Declan Dunne | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Glen Emmets | 0-19 | 2-11 | Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns | Cusack Park | Anthony Briscoe | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Glen Emmets | CONC | 0-0 | Glyde Rangers | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | P | P | Glen Emmets | Round 7 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Newtown Blues | Colm McCullough | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | 2-5 | 2-5 | St Patrick’s GFC | Cusack Park | Tommy Mc Enteggart | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | 0-9 | 0-8 | Stabannon Parnells GFC | Cusack Park | Damien Connor | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glen Emmets | P | P | St. Kevins | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glen Emmets | P | P | O`Raghallaighs | Round 2 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones | 2-8 | 3-14 | Glen Emmets | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Bryan Smith | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Naomh Feichin | Bryan Smith | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Lann Léire C.P.G. | Cusack Park | Ultan Mc Elroy | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Point Road | Shane Russell | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Kilkerley Emmets | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Chill Choirle | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cusack Park | Stephen Shields | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Baile Fiach | Stephen Murphy | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Brides | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Stabannon Parnells | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Josephs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Josephs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Mochtas/St Brides | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | TBC | Round 7 |