Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship 2021

 Junior Football Championship Group A 2021
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Stabannon Parnells GFC00000000
2Glyde Rangers00000000
3Naomh Malachi00000000



 Junior Football Championship Group B 2021
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Westerns00000000
2St Nicholas GFC00000000
3John Mitchels00000000



 Junior Football Championship Group C 2021
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Glen Emmets00000000
2Wolfe Tones Football00000000
3Lann Léire C.P.G.00000000
4Annaghminnon Rovers00000000



 Junior Football Championship Group D 2021
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Dowdallshill00000000
2Na Piarsaigh00000000
3Sean McDermotts00000000
4Cuchulainn Gaels00000000



2021-09-10 - 2021-09-13
Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCStabannon Parnells GFC ------Naomh Malachi TBCRound 1

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCWesterns ------St Nicholas GFC TBCRound 1

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCGlen Emmets ------Annaghminnon Rovers TBCRound 1
TBCWolfe Tones Football ------Lann Léire C.P.G. TBCRound 1

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group D 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCSean McDermotts ------Na Piarsaigh TBCRound 1
TBCCuchulainn Gaels ------Dowdallshill TBCRound 1

2021-09-17 - 2021-09-20
Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCGlyde Rangers ------Winners Round 1 TBCRound 2

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCJohn Mitchels ------Winners Round 1 TBCRound 2

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Wolfe Tones Football TBCRound 2
TBCLann Léire C.P.G. ------Glen Emmets TBCRound 2

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group D 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCNa Piarsaigh ------Cuchulainn Gaels TBCRound 2
TBCDowdallshill ------Sean McDermotts TBCRound 2

2021-09-24 - 2021-09-27
Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCGlyde Rangers ------Losers Round 1 TBCRound 3

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCJohn Mitchels ------Losers Round 1 TBCRound 3

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCWolfe Tones Football ------Glen Emmets TBCRound 3
TBCAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Lann Léire C.P.G. TBCRound 3

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group D 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCCuchulainn Gaels ------Sean McDermotts TBCRound 3
TBCNa Piarsaigh ------Dowdallshill TBCRound 3