All Results and Fixtures for Oliver Plunketts Wolfe Tones

Thursday 18th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones 2-83-14Glen Emmets Páirc Oilibhéar PluincéadBryan SmithRound 3

Thursday 25th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMO`Raghallaighs 3-111-9Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Ballymakenny CollegeStephen JohnsonRound 4

Thursday 2nd May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 4-181-9Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Pairc Naomh MairtinGerard CorriganRound 5

Sunday 5th May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMSt Nicholas GFC CONC0-0Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 1

Friday 10th May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones CONC0-0Newtown Blues Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 2

Thursday 4th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers 4-200-3Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Páirc Baile FiachStephen JohnsonRound 3

Tuesday 9th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 0-0CONCOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 1

Thursday 11th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones 1-25-18St Mochtas/St Brides Páirc Oilibhéar PluincéadCormac ReillyRound 4

Thursday 18th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones 4-410-14St Josephs Páirc Oilibhéar PluincéadFiachra LambeRound 5

Thursday 25th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDreadnots ------Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 6

Wednesday 31st July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones ------Glen Emmets Fiachra LambeRound 2

Thursday 1st August 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones ------St Fechins GAA TBCRound 7