All Results and Fixtures for O Connells Stabannon Parnells John Mitchels

Saturday 23rd March 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels 4-33-8Dundalk Gaels Stabannon ParnellsKevin LevinsRound 4

Thursday 4th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional East Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGeraldines 2-62-11O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels GeraldinesShane RussellRound 1

Thursday 11th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional East Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Dreadnots P P O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Round 2Postponed

Monday 15th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels 1-87-2O`Raghallaighs Stabannon ParnellsPaddy MathewsRound 7

Thursday 18th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional East Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels 6-61-10Naomh Fionnbarra Stabannon ParnellsPaddy MathewsRound 3

Saturday 20th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels 7-1613-13Wolfe Tones Football Stabannon ParnellsColm KeenanRound 1

Monday 22nd April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 5

Thursday 25th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional East Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------St Josephs The Grove TBCRound 4

Saturday 27th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 3

Thursday 2nd May 2024
Louth U17 Regional East Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------St Fechins GAA The Grove TBCRound 5

Saturday 4th May 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Mattock Rangers Stabannon ParnellsJames EverardRound 6

Monday 6th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Wolfe Tones Football Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 1

Wednesday 8th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Baile Talún Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 1

Wednesday 15th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMGeraldines ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Geraldines TBCRound 2

Thursday 16th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 2

Wednesday 22nd May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Wolfe Tones Football Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 3

Thursday 23rd May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------St Nicholas GFC Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 3

Wednesday 29th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Josephs ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Cluskey Park TBCRound 4

Wednesday 5th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 5

Monday 17th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 4

Wednesday 19th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------St Fechins GAA Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 6

Friday 21st June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMBaile Talún ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Baile Talún TBCRound 1

Monday 24th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSean O’Mahonys ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Point Road TBCRound 7

Wednesday 26th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSean O’Mahonys ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Point Road TBCRound 5

Saturday 29th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Newtown Blues Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 2

Friday 5th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels John Markey Park TBCRound 3

Monday 8th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Baile Talún Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 6

Friday 12th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------St Patrick’s GFC Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 4

Monday 15th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 7

Friday 19th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGeraldines ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Geraldines TBCRound 5

Friday 26th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels ------Cooley Kickhams Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels TBCRound 6

Friday 2nd August 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 7