Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 League Division 3 2020

 U14 Division 3 2020
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Clan na nGael00000000
2St Nicholas00000000
3St Mochtas00000000
4Wolfe Tones Football00000000
5Roche Emmets GFC00000000
6Baile TalĂșn00000000
7Cooley Kickhams00000000
8Kilkerley Emmets00000000



Wednesday 1st April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Mochtas/St Brides P P St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Round 1Postponed
Kilkerley Emmets P P Baile TalĂșn Round 1Postponed
Clan na nGael P P Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Round 1Postponed

Wednesday 8th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn P P Clan na nGael Round 2Postponed
Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels P P St Mochtas/St Brides Round 2Postponed
St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones P P Roche Emmets GFC Round 2Postponed

Wednesday 22nd April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones BYE Round 3
St Mochtas/St Brides P P Baile TalĂșn Round 3Postponed
Roche Emmets GFC P P Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Round 3Postponed
Clan na nGael P P Kilkerley Emmets Round 3Postponed

Wednesday 6th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Roche Emmets GFC Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 4
7 00 PMKilkerley Emmets ------St Mochtas/St Brides PĂĄirc Chill Choirle TBCRound 4
7 00 PMCooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels ------Wolfe Tones Football TBCRound 4

Wednesday 13th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels BYE Round 5
7 30 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides ------Clan na nGael TBCRound 5
7 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Kilkerley Emmets PĂĄirc de RĂłiste TBCRound 5
7 30 PMSt Nicholas/Wolfe Tones ------Baile TalĂșn Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 5

Wednesday 27th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 6
8 00 PMKilkerley Emmets ------St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones PĂĄirc Chill Choirle TBCRound 6
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 6

Wednesday 3rd June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn BYE Round 7
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------St Mochtas/St Brides PĂĄirc de RĂłiste TBCRound 7
8 00 PMCooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels ------Kilkerley Emmets TBCRound 7
8 00 PMSt Nicholas/Wolfe Tones ------Clan na nGael Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 7