Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 League Division 3 2020

 U12 Division 3 2020
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Wolfe Tones Football00000000
2Hunterstown Rovers GFC00000000
3St Nicholas GFC00000000
4John Mitchels00000000
5Dreadnots00000000
6Glen Emmets00000000
7Roche Emmets GFC00000000
8Oilibhéar Pluincéad00000000
9Na Piarsaigh00000000
10Mattock Rangers00000000



Friday 3rd April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Nicholas GFC P P Roche Emmets GFC Round 1Postponed
Glen Emmets P P Hunterstown Rovers GFC Round 1Postponed
Wolfe Tones Football P P Mattock Rangers Round 1Postponed
Oilibhéar Pluincéad P P Na Piarsaigh Round 1Postponed
John Mitchels P P Dreadnots Round 1Postponed

Friday 17th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Mattock Rangers P P Glen Emmets Round 2Postponed
Hunterstown Rovers GFC P P St Nicholas GFC Round 2Postponed
Roche Emmets GFC P P Oilibhéar Pluincéad Round 2Postponed
Dreadnots P P Wolfe Tones Football Round 2Postponed
Na Piarsaigh P P John Mitchels Round 2Postponed

Friday 1st May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Mattock Rangers Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 3
7 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Dreadnots Cusack Park TBCRound 3
7 00 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 3
7 00 PMJohn Mitchels ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 3
7 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 3

Friday 15th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMattock Rangers ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 4
7 30 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Na Piarsaigh Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 4
7 30 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Glen Emmets Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 4
7 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------John Mitchels Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 4
7 30 PMDreadnots ------St Nicholas GFC Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 4

Friday 29th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Wolfe Tones Football Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 5
7 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 5
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Dreadnots Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 5
7 30 PMJohn Mitchels ------Glen Emmets Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 5
7 30 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Mattock Rangers Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 5

Monday 8th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------John Mitchels Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 6
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------St Nicholas GFC Cusack Park TBCRound 6
8 00 PMMattock Rangers ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 6
8 00 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 6
8 00 PMDreadnots ------Na Piarsaigh Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 6

Friday 26th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Mattock Rangers Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 7
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Dreadnots Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 7
8 00 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Glen Emmets Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 7
8 00 PMJohn Mitchels ------St Nicholas GFC Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 7
8 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Wolfe Tones Football Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 7

Monday 6th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 8
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Na Piarsaigh Cusack Park TBCRound 8
8 00 PMMattock Rangers ------John Mitchels Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 8
8 00 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 8
8 00 PMDreadnots ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 8

Friday 10th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMMattock Rangers ------Dreadnots Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 9
8 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 9
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Glen Emmets Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 9
8 00 PMJohn Mitchels ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 9
8 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------St Nicholas GFC Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 9