Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Malahide Community School | 1-7 | 2-10 | Ardee CS | Trim GAA Club | TBC | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 45 AM | St. Ciaran’s CS Kells | 0-12 | 2-8 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | St. Ciaran's CS Kells | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Ardee CS | 1-11 | 1-10 | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | Kells | TBC | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 5-5 | 0-11 | Portlaoise CBS | Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | 2-15 | 5-9 | O’Carolan Nobber | TBC | Shield S/Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBC | St. Oliver’s CC Drogheda | 1-3 | 2-12 | Enfield Community College | TBC | Quarter-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 7-10 | 1-3 | Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School | St Loman's, Mullingar | TBC | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | 2-17 | 0-9 | St Josephs CBS | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | TBC | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 0-10 | 2-7 | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | Darver 3G Pitch | TBC | Shield Quarter-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | 0-8 | 1-10 | Lanesboro CC | St Loman's, Mullingar | TBC | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 30 AM | Boyne Community School Trim | 3-10 | 1-5 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | Darver 3G Pitch | TBC | Quarter-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardee CS | 3-9 | 1-12 | St. Joseph’s Rochfortbridge NA | Darver Pitch 1 | TBC | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | Ballymakenny College PP | 1-10 | 3-9 | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | Darver 3G Pitch | TBC | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | 2-13 | 5-10 | St Olivers PP | Darver 3G Pitch | TBC | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Mercy Secondary School Kilbeggan | 3-12 | 1-10 | Ballymakenny College PP | Ballinagore | TBC | Quarter-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 15 PM | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | 1-7 | 2-8 | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Colaiste de Lacy | 0-9 | 0-5 | Bush PP | Ashbourne | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Ballymahon Mercy Sec. School | 2-9 | 1-5 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | Rochfortbridge | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Ballymakenny College PP | 3-21 | 1-6 | Castlepollard Community College | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardee CS | 3-11 | 1-10 | St Josephs CBS | Ardee CS | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Colaiste na hInse Laytown | CONC | 0-0 | Dundalk De La Salle PP | Colaiste na hInse Laytown | TBC | 3 | |
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 1-17 | 1-3 | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | CONC | 0-0 | Franciscan Gormanston | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 15 AM | St Olivers PP | 3-18 | 1-10 | Lanesboro CC | St Loman's, Mullingar | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 45 AM | Bush PP | 5-8 | 2-8 | Oaklands Community College | Bush PP | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ballymakenny College PP | 2-10 | 3-14 | St. Ciaran’s CS Kells | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 30 AM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 3-14 | 0-4 | Ratoath College | Darver 3G Pitch | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | Athboy CS | 0-5 | 6-6 | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | Dunganny | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St. Ciaran’s CS Kells | 2-11 | 1-5 | Dundalk De La Salle PP | St. Ciaran's CS Kells | TBC | 2 | |
9 00 AM | Ballymakenny College PP | 0-0 | CONC | Colaiste na hInse Laytown | TBC | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Oliver’s CC Drogheda | 0-0 | CONC | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | St. Oliver's CC Drogheda | TBC | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 30 AM | Beaufort College Navan | 1-7 | 3-18 | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | Beaufort College Navan | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Ashbourne CS | 1-4 | 2-12 | Ardee CS | Ashbourne CS | TBC | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St. Pat’s Navan | 1-17 | 0-9 | Ardee CS | Páirc Tailteann | TBC | Preliminary Round |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 0-9 | 3-10 | St Olivers Post Primary Oldcastle | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | 3-17 | 1-3 | Colaiste na Mí | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | 1-8 | 3-16 | O’Carolan Nobber | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 2-11 | 4-7 | Ballymakenny College PP | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Franciscan Gormanston | 4-1 | 7-10 | St. Oliver’s CC Drogheda | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 5-10 | 2-5 | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St Josephs CBS | 4-9 | 3-8 | Ashbourne CS | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Ballymakenny College PP | 3-13 | 2-7 | Ardscoil Phadraig Granard | Ballymakenny College | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardscoil Phadraig Granard | 3-15 | 0-5 | Drogheda Grammar PP | Ardscoil Phadraig Granard | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 15 AM | St. Joseph’s Rochfortbridge NA | 9-9 | 3-8 | Ardee CS | St. Joseph's Rochfortbridge | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Maynooth Education Campus | 0-0 | CONC | Dundalk Schools | Maynooth | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Franciscan Gormanston | 1-1 | 2-10 | St Olivers PP | Franciscan Gormanston | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 15 AM | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | 4-15 | 3-7 | St. Mary’s Dundalk | Cnoc Mhuire Granard | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | 0-0 | CONC | Franciscan Gormanston | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 15 PM | St Josephs CBS | 2-5 | 4-8 | Boyne Community School Trim | St Josephs CBS | TBC | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Scoil Mhuire Clane | 3-14 | 1-13 | Ardee CS | Scoil Mhuire Clane | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Colaiste de Lacy | 1-12 | 3-7 | Bush PP | Colaiste de Lacy | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Athboy Community College | 2-16 | 1-3 | St Josephs CBS | Dunganny 1 | TBC | Quarter-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 1-10 | 3-12 | Ashbourne Community School | Dundalk DLS | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Colaiste Clavin Longwood | 4-15 | 5-15 | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St Olivers PP | 2-5 | 0-8 | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | St Olivers PP | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 15 AM | St Olivers Post Primary Oldcastle | 1-10 | 1-9 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | St Olivers Post Primary Oldcastle | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | St Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) | 2-22 | 0-6 | Colaiste na Mí | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | Ardee CS | 2-11 | 2-6 | St. Fintans High School | Ardee CS | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Clonkeen College | 0-4 | 2-15 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | Clonkeen College | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Bush PP | 3-10 | 1-8 | Colaiste na hInse Laytown | Bush PP | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | 4-22 | 3-5 | Athboy Community College | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 15 PM | St Josephs CBS | 2-4 | 0-12 | O’Carolan Nobber | St Josephs CBS | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Colaiste Clavin Longwood | 1-9 | 4-9 | Ballymakenny College PP | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 0-10 | 2-12 | St Josephs CBS | Dundalk DLS | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Colaiste na Mí | 0-0 | CONC | St Olivers PP | Colaiste ni M� | TBC | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Ashbourne Community School | 0-13 | 2-3 | St Josephs CBS | Ashbourne Community School | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 3-11 | 1-5 | Scoil Dara Kilcock | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | O’Carolan Nobber | 2-14 | 0-8 | Dundalk De La Salle PP | O'Carolan Nobber | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Ardee CS | 2-5 | 4-13 | St Josephs CBS | St Josephs CBS | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Moyne Community College | 1-5 | 3-10 | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | Moyne Community College | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Colaiste de Lacy | 3-10 | 8-6 | St Josephs CBS | Colaiste de Lacy | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 2-9 | 2-12 | St Peter’s Dunboyne | St Peter's Dunboyne | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 0-0 | CONC | O’Carolan Nobber | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | St Olivers Post Primary Oldcastle | 4-5 | 1-4 | St. Mary’s Dundalk | St Olivers Post Primary Oldcastle | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Dundalk De La Salle PP | 2-10 | 0-8 | Portmarnock Community School | Dundalk DLS | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St Josephs CBS | 2-2 | 2-10 | O’Carolan Nobber | St Josephs CBS | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Ardee CS | 6-9 | 2-8 | Dundalk De La Salle PP | Ardee CS | TBC | Round 2 | |
1 00 PM | St Josephs CBS | 7-13 | 0-6 | St Peter’s Dunboyne | St Josephs CBS | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | 1-6 | 5-8 | Colaiste na hInse Laytown | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Joseph’s Rochfortbridge NA | 0-0 | CONC | Ardee CS | St. Joseph's Rochfortbridge | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St Peter’s Dunboyne | 1-12 | 2-14 | Ardee CS | St Peter's Dunboyne | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Colaiste de Lacy | 6-15 | 2-8 | Colaiste Ris Dundalk | Colaiste de Lacy | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBC | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | 5-8 | 5-9 | Athboy CS | Scoil Ui Mhuire PP | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TBC | Lanesboro CC | 0-0 | CONC | Drogheda Grammar PP | Lanesboro CC | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 3-11 | 2-3 | St. Ciaran’s CS Kells | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s Dundalk | 8-4 | 4-8 | Ratoath College | St. Mary's Dundalk | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Beaufort College Navan | 10-5 | 9-6 | St Olivers PP | Beaufort College Navan | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | St. Mary’s DS Drogheda | 0-0 | CONC | Ratoath College | St. Mary's DS Drogheda | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Dunshaughlin Community College | 0-6 | 2-7 | Dundalk De La Salle PP | Dunshaughlin Community College | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Ardee CS | 0-14 | 4-14 | St. Pat’s Navan | Ardee CS | TBC | Round 1 |