Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | University of Limerick | 1-10 | 1-9 | DKIT | UL Grounds | Seamus Mulvihill | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 30 PM | DKIT | 0-14 | 1-9 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | Darver | Kieran Olwell | Semi Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | DKIT | 2-7 | 0-7 | University College Cork | SETU Carlow Campus | James Foley | Quarter Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 2-11 | 2-13 | Ulster University | DkIT | Dean Alford | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 45 PM | DKIT | 3-12 | 0-10 | University College Dublin | Darver | David Fedigan | Rd 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 15 PM | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 0-2 | 7-15 | DKIT | Dublin City University Sportsgrounds | Tom Tansey | Rd 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 30 PM | TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus | 0-0 | CONC | DIFE | IT Blanchardstown GAA Pitch | Finbar Gaffney | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | TU Dublin | 0-0 | CONC | DKIT | TU Dublin Grangegorman | Damien Burnett | QF 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 00 PM | DKIT | 6-9 | 3-5 | Queens University Belfast | Darver | Colm McCullough | Rd 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | University of Ulster Coleraine/Magee | 0-0 | CONC | DKIT | University of Ulster Coleraine | Alan Nash | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 2-7 | 3-12 | DKIT | MICL Grounds | Niall Quinn | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | 12-18 | 2-6 | DIFE | Thomas Davis All Weather Pitch | Finbar Gaffney | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 30 PM | DKIT | 0-0 | CONC | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | Darver | Colm McCullough | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-17 | 1-8 | TU Dublin | Darver | David Fedigan | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DIFE | CONC | 0-0 | The Law School | Drogheda College of Further Education | TBC | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-10 | 0-21 | St Mary’s University College | Dundalk It Grounds | Derek Maguire | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 1-3 | 4-8 | DKIT | Dublin City University Sportsgrounds | Darren Delaney | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | TU Dublin | 0-4 | 7-8 | DKIT | TU Blachardstown | Tom Tansey | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-15 | 1-3 | SETU Waterford | Dundalk It Grounds | Niall Mc Kenna | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-11 | 1-9 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | Dundalk It Grounds | Kevin Faloon | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | DKIT | 1-12 | 0-20 | MTU Kerry | Portlaoise - LOETB C of Excel | David Hickey | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | SETU Carlow | 2-19 | 4-19 | DKIT | SETU Carlow Campus | Stephen Fagan | SF 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | University of Limerick | 10-19 | 1-3 | DKIT | UL Grounds | Timmy Mc Grath | SF 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 0-0 | CONC | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | Dundalk It Grounds | Enda Mallon | SF 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | Trinity College Dublin | 2-6 | 2-12 | DKIT | Iveagh Grounds | Dean Alford | QF 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 1-14 | 1-3 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | QF 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ulster University Magee | 4-21 | 1-2 | DKIT | Celtic Park | Richie Donoghue | QF 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 2-14 | 4-21 | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 15 PM | DKIT | 4-15 | 0-3 | Queens University Belfast | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | DKIT | 1-9 | 2-4 | Queens University Belfast | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 00 PM | Monaghan Institute | 7-7 | 0-4 | DIFE | TBC | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 0-15 | 1-8 | Queens University Belfast | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | TU Dublin | 4-15 | 2-11 | DKIT | TU Dublin Grangegorman | TBC | Rd 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ulster University | 3-16 | 0-10 | DKIT | TBC | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Ulster University | 0-9 | 1-11 | DKIT | Jordanstown | TBC | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | SETU Waterford | 1-3 | 4-15 | DKIT | WIT Sports Campus | TBC | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Southern Regional College | 0-0 | CONC | DKIT | TBC | Rd 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | DIFE | 1-3 | 6-25 | Cavan Institute | Newtown Blues GAA Club | TBC | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | RCSI | 2-11 | 2-11 | DKIT | TBC | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-9 | 0-4 | Trinity College Dublin | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 0-0 | CONC | Ulster University | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | Rd 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 1-8 | 1-10 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | Dundalk It Grounds | Anthony Marron | Leinster Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 00 PM | DKIT | 0-9 | 2-11 | TUS Midlands | WIT Sports Campus | Seamus Mulvihill | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DIFE | CONC | 0-0 | ATU Connemara | Drogheda College of Further Education | TBC | 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | DKIT | 2-11 | 1-8 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | WIT Sports Campus | Eoin Morrissey | Semi-Final 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DIFE | CONC | 0-0 | TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus | Drogheda College of Further Education | TBC | 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 3-15 | 3-4 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | Dundalk It Grounds | Ultan Mc Elroy | Leinster SF |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | The Law School | 6-17 | 1-4 | DIFE | The Law School | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | DKIT | 3-13 | 1-8 | TUS Midlands | Dundalk It Grounds | Martin McNally | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | DKIT | 0-0 | CONC | UU Coleraine | Dundalk It Grounds | TBC | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | University of Limerick | 1-15 | 1-9 | DKIT | UL Grounds | Chris Maguire | QF |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | SETU Waterford | 0-5 | 2-14 | DKIT | WIT Sports Campus | Sean Lonergan | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | TU Dublin | 3-10 | 3-15 | DKIT | TU Dublin Grangegorman | Jason Buckley | Leinster QF 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | St Mary’s University College | 1-9 | 3-14 | DKIT | The Dub | Enda Mallon | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Monaghan Institute | 5-12 | 0-8 | DIFE | TBC | 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Queens University Belfast | 1-14 | 1-15 | DKIT | The Dub | Jake Magill | 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | St Mary’s University College | 12-23 | 1-1 | DKIT | The Dub | Fionntan Mc Cotter | 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | DKIT | 0-13 | 7-12 | Ulster University | Dundalk It Grounds | Christopher Brady | 1 |