All Results and Fixtures for O Connells Stabannon Parnells

Monday 3rd August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMSt Fechins GAA 1-91-12O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Naomh FeichinTommy Mc EnteggartRound 1

Monday 10th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 2-146-7Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Stabannon ParnellsGabriel Mc KennyRound 2

Friday 14th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Mid-Louth Region Group 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Dreadnots O'Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 1

Monday 17th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Naomh Mairtin O'Connells/Stabannon ParnellsJames CarrollRound 3

Friday 21st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Mid-Louth Region Group 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells John Markey Park TBCRound 2

Monday 24th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Eamoin TBCRound 4

Friday 28th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Mid-Louth Region Group 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------St. Kevins O'Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 3

Monday 31st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill O'Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 5

Friday 4th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Mid-Louth Region Group 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Josephs ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Cluskey Park TBCRound 4