All Results and Fixtures for O Connells Stabannon Parnells

TBC
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-16 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCSt Fechins GAA ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 4
TBCO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Dreadnots TBCRound 5

Wednesday 16th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 1 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 6-186-6St Fechins GAA Stabannon ParnellsKevin CarrollRound 1

Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 1 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams 0-88-8O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Fr McEvoy ParkDavid LoughranRound 2

Wednesday 30th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 1 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 3-132-8St Josephs The GroveJohn CrawleyRound 3

Wednesday 7th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 1 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 0-118-13O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Pairc Naomh MairtinKevin LevinsRound 4

Wednesday 14th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 1 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 1-82-2Sean O’Mahonys The GroveStephen FitzpatrickRound 5

Wednesday 21st July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U13 Div 1 League Semi-Final
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 3-128-7Glen Emmets The GroveRory Mc CulloughSemi-Final

Wednesday 11th August 2021
Drogheda Independent / Argus U13A Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 2-112-10St Fechins GAA The GroveKevin Carroll2

Wednesday 25th August 2021
Drogheda Independent / Argus U13A Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMDreadnots 1-73-12O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc DreadnotsTommy Mc Enteggart3

Monday 30th August 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-16 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMSt. Kevins 3-73-20O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin LevinsRound 1

Sunday 5th September 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U13 A Championship Knockout 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMGlen Emmets 3-82-8O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Uí Mhuirí, DunleerStephen MurphySemi-Finals

Monday 13th September 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-16 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells P P Naomh Fionnbarra Round 3Postponed

Wednesday 15th September 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 15 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 4-109-3St. Kevins O'Connells/Stabannon ParnellsTommy Mc EnteggartRound 1

Thursday 23rd September 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 8-72-6O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Pairc Naomh MairtinBryan SmithRound 2

Saturday 2nd October 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 5-106-9Dreadnots Stabannon ParnellsKevin LevinsRound 4

Monday 4th October 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMSt Fechins GAA 9-140-7O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Naomh Feichin TBCRound 3

Saturday 9th October 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 7-133-1Naomh Fionnbarra Stabannon ParnellsJohn CrawleyRound 5