2024 Adult Hurling Leagues

 LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 1
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Trim5500129864310
Kiltale531110389147
Na Fianna CLG532098102-46
Kildalkey532011388256
Clann na nGael523010610604
Kilmessan51319499-53
Killyon514080117-372
Ratoath514075111-362



 LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 2
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Dunderry540112294289
Kildalkey541010381228
Drumree532011891276
Navan O'Mahonys521210388156
St Peter's, Dunboyne532010810356
Blackhall Gaels514092117-252
Trim51407799-222
Boardsmill504159109-501



 LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Rathmolyon5500124467810
Longwood5500108604810
Kilskyre541010169328
Bhulf Tón Clg52306981-124
St Fechins GAA52306991-224
Donaghmore51407291-192
Gaeil Colmcille51406669-32
St Patrick's505045147-1020



 LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 4
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Killyon5500121814010
Kiltale5311918387
Kilmessan53117080-107
Ratoath5320918566
Rathmolyon523094105-114
St Peter's, Dunboyne51311079893
Drumree5131100105-53
Clann na nGael505081118-370



 LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 5
TeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
Kildalkey440010140618
Navan O'Mahonys44008858308
Na Fianna CLG52219094-45
Donaghmore41216374-113
Kilmessan51314581-363
Dunderry41305270-182
Boardsmill40315274-221



Friday 19th April 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMLongwood 2-242-4St Fechins GAA LongwoodGus MartynRound 1

Friday 3rd May 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMRathmolyon 2-171-11St Fechins GAA RathmolyonHenri CliffordRound 2

Friday 17th May 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilskyre/Moylagh 1-140-12St Fechins GAA KilskyreBernard HeaneyRound 3

Thursday 30th May 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDonaghmore/Ashbourne 1-81-12St Fechins GAA AshbourneJohn O'BrienRound 4

Wednesday 12th June 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Patrick’s 1-70-18St Fechins GAA StamullenKevin BradyRound 5

Saturday 22nd June 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMBhulf Tón Clg ------St Fechins GAA Páirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry TBCRound 6

Saturday 29th June 2024
LMES Ltd. - Hurling League Division 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMGaeil Colmcille ------St Fechins GAA Grangegodden TBCRound 7