2021 Tain Og U13 League

 U13 Tain Og Group 1
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1St.Finbarrs330006
2Naomh Ádhamhnáin321004
3Na Magha312002
4Burt303000



 U13 Tain Og Group 10
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Cúil Irra000000
2Easkey000000
3Western Gaels000000
4Ballyhaunis000000
5St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club000000
6Ballyvary000000



 U13 Tain Og Group 2
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon440008
2Easkey431006
3Cúil Irra412103
4St Molaise Gaels413002
5Cluainin Iomaint403101



 U13 Tain Og Group 4
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb5500010
2Truagh431006
3Clontibret O'Neills523004
4Monaghan Harps Hurling Club523004
5Sean Treacy's Hurling Club523004
6Cúchulainn an Ghleanna404000



 U13 Tain Og Group 5
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Westport GAA220004
2Claremorris211002
3Western Gaels202000



 U13 Tain Og Group 6
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Athleague 431006
2St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club431006
3Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)431006
4Tuarloistreáin403101
5Tuairín403101



 U13 Tain Og Group 7
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Longford Slashers431006
2Wolfe Tones421105
3Clonguish421105
4East Cavan Gaels413002
5Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club413002



 U13 Tain Og Group 8
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Cootehill Celtic GAA320105
2Castleblayney Hurling320105
3St Fechins GAA211002
4Derrynoose413002
5Carrickmacross Hurling413002



 U13 Tain Og Group 9
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Monaghan Harps Hurling Club000000
2North Meath Hurling000000
3Benburb Duchie Neil000000
4East Cavan Gaels000000
5Naomh Colum Cille000000
6Clontibret O'Neills000000



Sunday 6th June 2021
U13 Tain Og Group 8
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Fechins GAA P P Cootehill Celtic GAA Round 4Postponed

Monday 7th June 2021
U13 Tain Og Group 8
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Fechins GAA 4-64-5Derrynoose Darver Centre of Excellence TBCRound 1

Monday 5th July 2021
U13 Tain Og Group 8
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMCarrickmacross Hurling 4-33-4St Fechins GAA Carrickmacross TBCRound 3

Monday 2nd August 2021
U13 Tain Og Group 8
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Castleblayney Hurling P P St Fechins GAA Round 5Postponed