Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 League Division 1 2021 Group A

 U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
PositionTeamPlayedWonLostDrawnForAgainstDiffPoints
1Mattock Rangers00000000
2O'Connells00000000
3St Josephs00000000
4Cooley Kickhams00000000
5Oilibhéar Pluincéad00000000
6Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.00000000



Monday 21st June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 1
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers The GroveThomas BrennanRound 1
7 30 PMSt Josephs ------Cooley Kickhams Cluskey Park TBCRound 1

Monday 28th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Josephs Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 2
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire Fr McEvoy ParkPeter HoeyRound 2
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Páirc Baile FiachDeclan DunneRound 2

Monday 5th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire ------St Josephs The Grove TBCRound 3
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 3
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Baile Fiach TBCRound 3

Monday 12th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 4
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 4
7 30 PMSt Josephs ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Cluskey Park TBCRound 4

Monday 19th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 5
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. The Grove TBCRound 5
7 30 PMSt Josephs ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Cluskey Park TBCRound 5