All Louth Results from the last 21 days.

Tuesday 4th August 2020
AHL D1
Cuchulainn Hurling Club 7-9 Naomh Moninne 0-13

Division 3B League 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC 2-8 Dowdallshill 2-8

Division 4 League 2020 Group A
Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 3-15 Clan na nGael 4-6

Division 4 League 2020 Group B
Geraldines 0-5 St Patrick’s GFC 3-9
St Brides 0-0 Newtown Blues CONC

Division 5 League 2020 Group A
Hunterstown Rovers GFC 3-12 Roche Emmets GFC 0-7
Naomh Fionnbarra 2-8 St Josephs 2-11

Division 5 League 2020 Group B
Dundalk Young Islanders CONC Kilkerley Emmets 0-0
Naomh Mairtin 0-6 St Fechins GAA 2-13

Division 5 League 2020 Group C
John Mitchels 0-5 Glen Emmets 1-10

Division 6 League 2020 Group A
Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns 2-10 St. Kevins 1-13
Na Piarsaigh 3-14 O’Connells GFC 1-9

Division 6 League 2020 Group B
Naomh Malachi 0-6 Wolfe Tones Football 0-11
Lann Léire C.P.G. 3-9 O`Raghallaighs 2-21

Monday 3rd August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 1 2020 Group A
Naomh Mairtin 6-14 St Patrick’s GFC 1-6
Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels 5-13 Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill 1-8
St Fechins GAA 1-9 O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells 1-12

Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
Kilkerley Emmets 3-7 Roche Emmets GFC 3-10
Dreadnots 2-10 O`Raghallaighs 7-9

Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group B
St Josephs 1-14 Newtown Blues 3-15
St Mochtas/St Brides/Dundalk Young Irelands 0-9 St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones 7-11
Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire 8-17 Clan na nGael 0-1

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-16 Division 1 2020 Group B
Oilibhéar Pluincéad 3-8 Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers 2-14
Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 0-12 Baile Talún 2-11
Glen Emmets 3-8 Geraldines 3-12

Sunday 2nd August 2020
Division 1A 2020
Cooley Kickhams 1-9 Dreadnots 0-11
St Brides 1-7 Geraldines 0-10
St Patrick’s GFC 1-5 Sean O’Mahonys 0-9

Division 1B
St Fechins GAA 2-13 Mattock Rangers 0-7
Naomh Mairtin 0-13 Newtown Blues 0-9
St Mochtas 0-10 Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 1-15

Division 2A 2020
Dundalk Gaels 2-11 Roche Emmets GFC 2-9
St. Kevins 1-13 Oilibhéar Pluincéad 2-12
Clan na nGael 1-13 Kilkerley Emmets 1-15

Division 2B 2020
St Josephs 4-16 O’Connells GFC 2-12

Division 3A League 2020
Lann Léire C.P.G. 0-11 Naomh Malachi 0-8
Westerns 0-6 Na Piarsaigh 1-10
Glyde Rangers 0-13 Glen Emmets 0-11

Division 3B League 2020
John Mitchels 1-11 Wolfe Tones Football 0-7
Cuchulainn Gaels 1-14 Annaghminnon Rovers 0-13
St Nicholas GFC 2-14 Sean McDermotts 2-10

Saturday 1st August 2020
Division 2B 2020
Dundalk Young Irelands 1-14 O`Raghallaighs 1-11
Naomh Fionnbarra 0-13 Hunterstown Rovers GFC 3-12

Thursday 30th July 2020
Division 4 League 2020 Group C
St Mochtas 0-7 Naomh Mairtin 1-15

Senior Hurling League 2020
St Fechins GAA 0-0 Mattock Rangers/St Kevin’s Hurling CONC
Naomh Moninne 1-12 Knockbridge 1-16

Tuesday 28th July 2020
AHL D1
Céide Lámh Dhearg 0-0 Naomh Moninne CONC

Sunday 26th July 2020
PSC Knockout 2020
St Fechins GAA 2-12 St Brides 0-15
Newtown Blues 2-13 Naomh Mairtin 3-6

Saturday 25th July 2020
KMS Knockout 2020
Naomh Malachi 4-4 Wolfe Tones Football 2-9
Lann Léire C.P.G. 1-9 Na Piarsaigh 0-8