All Results and Fixtures for

Wednesday 10th April 2019
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 2 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns 2-63-12Oilibhéar Pluincéad Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/WesternsJohn CrawleyRound 2

Monday 30th March 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn P P St Fechins GAA Round 2Postponed

Wednesday 8th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn P P Clan na nGael Round 2Postponed

Monday 13th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn P P Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Round 3Postponed

Friday 17th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns P P Geraldines Round 2Postponed

Wednesday 6th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Roche Emmets GFC Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 4

Monday 11th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Naomh Mairtin Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 5

Friday 15th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Sean O’Mahonys Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 4

Wednesday 27th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 6

Wednesday 3rd June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile TalĂșn BYE Round 7

Monday 8th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Naomh Fionnbarra Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 6

Friday 26th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMBaile TalĂșn ------Geraldines Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 7

Tuesday 30th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Clan na nGael Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 8

Monday 13th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Naomh Mairtin Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 11