Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Scoil Mhuire Clane | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 4 |
Ardee CS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 2 |
St. Fintans High School | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Pat's Navan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 23 | 5 | 4 |
Ardscoil Rís | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 2 |
Colaiste Mhuire Mullingar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mel's College Longford | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 4 |
Coláiste Choilm Tullamore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 2 |
Marist College Athlone | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 28 | -8 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Moate Community School | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 4 |
St. Mary's Edenderry | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 7 | 2 |
St. Joseph's Rochfortbridge NA | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naas CBS | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 19 | 27 | 4 |
Terenure College | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 39 | -16 | 2 |
St. Benildus College | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 32 | -11 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Good Counsel College New Ross | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 2 |
Patrician Secondary School | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
Colaiste Eoin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Knockbeg College | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 4 |
St. Peter's College Wexford | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 40 | -3 | 2 |
Ardscoil na Trionoide | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 0 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 30 PM | Ardee CS | 2-11 | 2-6 | St. Fintans High School | Ardee CS | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 30 AM | Scoil Mhuire Clane | 3-14 | 1-13 | Ardee CS | Scoil Mhuire Clane | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St. Pat’s Navan | 1-17 | 0-9 | Ardee CS | Páirc Tailteann | TBC | Preliminary Round |