Louth County Fixtures

Printable Fixtures
Saturday 27th April 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLeitrim ------Louth Devine ParkPatrick Mc TiernanRound 1

Wednesday 1st May 2019
Celtic Challenge Group F
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMonaghan ------Louth CloghanJohn EmoRound 1

Wednesday 8th May 2019
Celtic Challenge Group F
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMLouth ------Cavan Clan na Gael, Dundalk TBCRound 2

Electric Ireland Leinster MFC - Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMLouth ------Kildare Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda TBCRound 2

Saturday 11th May 2019
Hibernia Cup Group E
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Down U15 B TBCRound 1

Nicky Rackard Cup Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMLouth ------Sligo Darver TBCRound 1

Sunday 12th May 2019
Leinster GAA Football Senior Championship
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMWexford ------Louth Innovate Wexford Park TBCRound 1

Wednesday 15th May 2019
Celtic Challenge U17 Hurling Group F (Wicklow GOLD)
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMLouth ------Wicklow TBC3

Electric Ireland Leinster MFC - Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMWicklow ------Louth Aughrim TBCRound 3

Electric Ireland Leinster Minor Football Championship
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMWicklow ------Louth Aughrim TBC2

Saturday 18th May 2019
Nicky Rackard Cup Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMMayo ------Louth Elverys MacHale Park, Castlebar TBCRound 2

Wednesday 22nd May 2019
Celtic Challenge Group F
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMLouth ------Longford Clan na Gael, Dundalk TBCRound 4

Leinster Junior Football Championship
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMWicklow ------Louth Aughrim TBC1

Saturday 25th May 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Longford TBCRound 2

Wednesday 29th May 2019
Leo Murphy Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMCavan ------Louth TBCRound 1

Saturday 1st June 2019
Leo Murphy Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMLouth ------Antrim TBCRound 2

Nicky Rackard Cup Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMTyrone ------Louth Healy Park, Omagh TBCRound 3

Saturday 8th June 2019
Leo Murphy Cup Group 1 - GAA U20 Football Development League
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMLouth ------Derry TBCRound 3

Saturday 22nd June 2019
Hibernia Cup Group E
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMArmagh ------Louth TBCRound 2

Saturday 6th July 2019
U. 15 Football Talent Academy Group H
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMGalway U15 C------Louth TBCRound 3

Saturday 20th July 2019
Hibernia Cup Group E
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Derry U15 B TBCRound 3