All Results and Fixtures for

TBC
U21 Division 1A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------St Brides Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 5

Wednesday 24th April 2019
Drogheda Independent/ Argus U14 Division 3 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers 6-45-5St Patrick’s GFC Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown RoversStephen MurphyRound 4

Saturday 14th March 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers P P Glen Emmets Round 1Postponed

Monday 6th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor league Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers P P Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire Round 3Postponed

Monday 27th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers P P Geraldines Round 4Postponed

Monday 4th May 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor league Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------St Brides Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 5

Friday 19th June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Baile Talún Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 6

Monday 22nd June 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor league Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------St Fechins GAA Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 7

Thursday 27th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers CONC0-0Geraldines Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 4

Thursday 3rd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers CONC0-0Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 5

Saturday 19th March 2022
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 League Division 3 2022
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers 9-122-4Dundalk Young Irelands Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown RoversShane RussellRound 2

Friday 3rd June 2022
U21 Division 1A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers 2-70-15Kilkerley Emmetts-St Malachy’s Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown RoversStephen JohnsonRound 1

Thursday 23rd June 2022
U21 Division 1A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers P P Naomh Mairtin Round 3Postponed

Monday 15th August 2022
Drogheda Independent/Argus U15 Division 3 League Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------O`Raghallaighs Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCFinal