All Results and Fixtures for Kilkerley Emmets Naomh Malachi

Monday 7th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMGlen Emmets 8-81-3Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Cusack ParkJohn CrawleyRound 1

Friday 11th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 2-81-7Dreadnots Pairc EmmitiPeter HoeyRound 2

Monday 14th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi PĂĄirc ChaoimhĂ­n NaofaFinton LevinsRound 2

Wednesday 16th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Jimmy Pentony ParkStephen MurphyRound 3

Monday 21st June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------O`Raghallaighs Pairc EmmitiPaul FinneganRound 3

Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Newtown Blues Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 4

Monday 28th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGeraldines ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Geraldines TBCRound 4

Wednesday 30th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi PĂĄirc ChaoimhĂ­n NaofaFinton LevinsRound 5

Friday 2nd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNewtown Blues ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Newtown Blues TBCRound 1

Saturday 3rd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------St Patrick’s GFC Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 6

Monday 5th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------St Patrick’s GFC Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 5

Wednesday 7th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMJohn Mitchels ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi PĂĄirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 7

Friday 9th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 2

Monday 12th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNa Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahony/Dundalk Young Irelands ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Point Road TBCRound 6

Wednesday 14th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 8

Friday 16th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi John Markey Park TBCRound 3

Monday 19th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 7

Wednesday 21st July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 9

Friday 23rd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 4

Friday 30th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides/Dundalk Young Irelands ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi TBCRound 5