All Results and Fixtures for Kilkerley Emmets Naomh Malachi

Wednesday 5th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi P P Dreadnots Round 1Postponed

Thursday 6th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 0-94-16St Kevins/St Michaels Pairc EmmitiPeter HoeyRound 1

Wednesday 12th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 2

Thursday 13th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMGeraldines ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi GeraldinesGerard CorriganRound 2

Friday 14th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 1

Wednesday 19th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlen Emmets ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Cusack Park TBCRound 3

Thursday 20th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 3

Friday 21st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMGeraldines ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Geraldines TBCRound 2

Wednesday 26th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 4

Thursday 27th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------St Mochtas/St Josephs Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 4

Friday 28th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMCooley Kickhams ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 3

Wednesday 2nd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Nicholas/Wolfe Tones ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Pentony Park TBCRound 5

Thursday 3rd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers TBCRound 5

Friday 4th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 4

Friday 11th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 5