Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 2-1 | 7-16 | St Fechins GAA | Páirc Máiteoige | Brian Brady | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Inniskeen | 2-13 | 2-8 | Mattock Rangers | Inniskeen | Máirtín Mc Gann | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 3-4 | 6-15 | Cootehill Celtic GAA | Páirc Máiteoige | Kieran Rice | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 1-7 | 1-14 | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | Shane Russell | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | 0-10 | 0-2 | Mattock Rangers | Dundalk Gaels | Cathal O Brien | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | 0-14 | 2-4 | St. Kevins | Páirc Máiteoige | Stephen Johnson | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 2-3 | 7-12 | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Máiteoige | Stephen Johnson | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 2-10 | 0-10 | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Máiteoige | Damien Connor | Quarter Final 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 2-14 | 1-8 | Newtown Blues | Páirc Máiteoige | Ultan Mc Elroy | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | 5-6 | 2-1 | Mattock Rangers | Ballymakenny College | Rory Mc Cullough | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 5-6 | 9-11 | Wolfe Tones Football | Páirc Máiteoige | John Crawley | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Josephs | 1-11 | 2-9 | Mattock Rangers | Darver Pitch 1 | Paul Finnegan | Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | 1-12 | 2-5 | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | Jonathan Conlon | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | 4-5 | 5-5 | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Páirc Máiteoige | Shane Russell | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | 1-10 | 2-6 | Mattock Rangers | Dundalk Gaels | Damien Connor | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | 1-15 | 1-6 | Mattock Rangers | Point Road | Cathal Sweeney | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | 0-7 | 1-14 | St Mochtas | Páirc Máiteoige | Stephen Fitzpatrick | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mattock Rangers | P | P | Dreadnots | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | 4-10 | 12-17 | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Páirc Máiteoige | Fiachra Lambe | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | 0-11 | 2-13 | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Naomh Feichin | Cormac Reilly | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | Cathal Sweeney | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Páirc Máiteoige | Declan Dunne | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Baile Fiach | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Máiteoige | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 11 |