Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 5-7 | 4-15 | Dreadnots | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | Gerard Corrigan | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Brides | 1-13 | 2-6 | Geraldines | Páirc an Chuinnigh | Peter Hoey | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 0-7 | 2-14 | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | Paul Kneel | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers | 4-13 | 3-9 | Geraldines | Páirc Máiteoige | Shane Russell | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 1-11 | 3-13 | St Mochtas | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | Paul Finnegan | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | 4-23 | 2-10 | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | James Everard | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 0-13 | 0-12 | Clan na nGael | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | Ultan Mc Elroy | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 2-8 | 2-12 | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | Damien Connor | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, Haggardstown | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | 1-11 | 1-17 | Geraldines | Fr McEvoy Park | David J. Mc Ardle | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | 2-20 | 0-6 | Geraldines | Páirc Baile Fiach | Stephen Johnson | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Naomh Mairtin | 0-0 | CONC | Geraldines | Darver Pitch 5 | Fiachra Lambe | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 1-7 | 1-14 | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | Shane Russell | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 4-10 | 3-11 | St. Kevins | Geraldines | Cathal Sweeney | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | 4-13 | 2-3 | Geraldines | Páirc Baile Fiach | Gerard Corrigan | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Fechins GAA | 0-0 | CONC | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | 1-4 | 1-10 | St Mochtas | Geraldines | Stephen Devlin | Match 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Geraldines | CONC | 0-0 | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Newtown Blues | 4-6 | 8-11 | Geraldines | Newtown Blues | Stephen Johnson | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns | 0-0 | CONC | Geraldines | Páirc Uí Taibh | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | 3-10 | 3-11 | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | Cathal Sweeney | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | 2-6 | 2-11 | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | Shane Russell | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | 3-6 | 2-7 | Geraldines | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | Kevin Levins | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geraldines | P | P | Naomh Fionnbarra | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | 1-12 | 2-5 | Mattock Rangers | Geraldines | Jonathan Conlon | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Mairtin | P | P | Geraldines | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Geraldines | P | P | Naomh Fionnbarra | Round 2 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Geraldines | 0-0 | CONC | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | James Everard | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | CONC | 0-0 | Geraldines | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glyde Rangers | Geraldines | James Everard | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Geraldines | Damien Connor | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | Bryan Smith | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Geraldines | Aidan Shevlin | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Geraldines | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Josephs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cusack Park | Stephen Shields | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Dreadnots | Gerard Corrigan | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Na Piarsaigh | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Geraldines | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Stabannon Parnells | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Geraldines | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Geraldines | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Brides | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dundalk Young Irelands | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Eire Og | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Mochtas | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Mochta | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Na Piarsaigh | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Geraldines | Point Road | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Josephs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Geraldines | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Brides | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc an Chuinnigh | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Geraldines | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Dundalk Young Irelands | Geraldines | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Mochtas | Geraldines | TBC | Round 10 |