Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dreadnots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Glen Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mairtin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oilibhéar Pluincéad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cooley Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dundalk Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clan na nGael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mattock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Josephs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Baile Talún | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Fechins GAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O'Connells | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wolfe Tones Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sean O'Mahonys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilkerley Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newtown Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O`Raghallaighs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Nicholas GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuchulainn Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roche Emmets GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patrick's GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Geraldines | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | TBC | Round 1 | ||
6 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 | |
6 30 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Point Road | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | St Josephs | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Geraldines | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | St Kevins/Lann Léire | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 2 | |
6 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Point Road | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | St Josephs | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | TBC | Round 3 | ||
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Geraldines | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Kevins/Lann Léire | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Point Road | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | St Josephs | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Geraldines | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | TBC | Round 5 | ||
7 00 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 6 | |
8 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | St Kevins/Lann Léire | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 00 PM | O`Raghallaighs | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Gaelic Grounds | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Point Road | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Pairc Emmiti | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Geraldines | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | St Josephs | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Kevins/Lann Léire | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | TBC | Round 7 | ||
7 00 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 7 |