All Louth Fixtures for the next 7 days.

Printable Fixtures
Saturday 20th July 2019
Hibernia Cup Group E
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Derry U15 B TBCRound 3

Anchor Tours SFC Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMSean O Mahonys ------Dreadnots Pairc Naomh BridDesmond Mc DonaldRound 2

CTI Business Solutions IFC Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 15 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------Mattock Rangers Gaelic Grounds, DroghedaLiam O BrienRound 2

CTI Business Solutions IFC Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 15 PMKilkerley Emmets ------Clan na nGael Páirc Naomh Bríd, DowdallshillDeclan DunneRound 2

CTI Business Solutions IFC Group 4
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------St Fechins GAA Gaelic Grounds, DroghedaThomas BrennanRound 2

Sunday 21st July 2019
Anchor Tours SFC Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 30 PMNewtown Blues ------St Mochtas The GroveJonathan ConlonRound 2

Anchor Tours SFC Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells GFC ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Uí Mhuirí, DunleerStephen JohnsonRound 2

Anchor Tours SFC Group 4
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMGeraldines ------Naomh Mairtin Páirc Uí Mhuirí, DunleerPaul KneelRound 2

Anglo Printers JFC Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 30 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Naomh Malachi Páirc Uí TaibhJohn CrawleyRound 2

Anglo Printers JFC Group 4
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc Uí TaibhUltan Mc ElroyRound 2

CTI Business Solutions IFC Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMGlen Emmets ------St Brides The GroveDavid FediganRound 2

Monday 22nd July 2019
U17A Group 1 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDreadnots ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc DreadnotsCathal O Brien2

U17A Group 2 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNa Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill ------Roche Emmets GFC Na PiarsaighJames Carroll2

U17A Group 3 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Stabannon/St Kevins Páirc MáiteoigeColm Mc Collough2

U17A Group 4 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Mochtas/St Josephs ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc Mochta TBC2

U17B Group 1 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire ------St Fechins GAA Páirc Uí Mhuirí, Dunleer TBC2
7 30 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Geraldines Pairc Bhoilfe ToinTommy Mc Enteggart2

U17B Group 2 Championship 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------Glen Emmets Páirc EamoinPatsy Connolly2

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 1A Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCSemi Final

Tuesday 23rd July 2019
Armagh Senior Hurling League Div 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Moninne ------Killeavy St Moninna Naomh MoninneDamian ShieldsRd 4
8 00 PMCraobh Rua ------Knockbridge Camloch Craobh RuaGerard DevlinRd 4
8 00 PMOmagh St Enda’s ------Pearse Óg OmaghBarry WintersRd 4

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 1A Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams ------Newtown Blues Fr McEvoy Park TBCSemi Final

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3A Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSean O Mahonys ------Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns DarverAnthony BriscoeFinal

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3B Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMSt Brides ------Na Piarsaigh DarverStephen YoreFinal

Wednesday 24th July 2019
U14 A Championship Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Geraldines Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCQuarter Final
7 30 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------Roche Emmets GFC John Markey ParkPeter HoeyQuarter Final
7 30 PMCooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels ------St Josephs Fr McEvoy ParkKevin BradyQuarter Final
7 30 PMDundalk Gaels ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Dundalk Gaels                              Ultan Mc ElroyQuarter Final

U14B ChampionshipKnockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Dreadnots Páirc Uí Taibh TBCQuarter Final
7 30 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Páirc Eamoin TBCQuarter Final
7 30 PMSt Kevins/Lann Léire ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaNoel HandQuarter Final
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Clan na nGael Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCQuarter Final

Drogheda Independent/Argus U18 Division 2B Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc MáiteoigeTed HayesSemi-Final

Thursday 25th July 2019
Senior Hurling League FINAL
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMKnockbridge ------St Fechins GAA Páirc Naomh FeichinNoel MullaneyFINAL

Drogheda Independent/Argus U16 Division 2B Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc an ChuinnighKevin CarrollQuarter Final

Drogheda Independent/Argus U18 Division 1A Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCSemi-Final

Friday 26th July 2019
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2A Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Josephs ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Darver TBCFinal

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2B Knockout 2019
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMGeraldines ------St Kevins/Lann Léire Darver TBCFinal