All Results and Fixtures for

Friday 11th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 2-81-7Dreadnots Pairc EmmitiPeter HoeyRound 2

Monday 21st June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 0-70-12O`Raghallaighs Pairc EmmitiPaul FinneganRound 3

Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 5-131-8Newtown Blues Pairc EmmitiNoel HandRound 4

Saturday 3rd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 6-172-6St Patrick’s GFC Pairc EmmitiPaul DrummRound 6

Monday 5th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 1-48-12St Patrick’s GFC Pairc EmmitiPeter HoeyRound 5

Wednesday 14th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 6-130-11Dundalk Gaels Pairc EmmitiPaul FinneganRound 8

Monday 19th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi CONC0-0Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 7

Wednesday 21st July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi P P Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Round 9Postponed

Friday 6th August 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 1-103-10St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Pairc EmmitiPaul BurkeRound 2

Saturday 7th August 2021
Drogheda Independent / Argus U13B Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 2-65-9St Brides Pairc EmmitiStephen Yore2

Wednesday 11th August 2021
Drogheda Independent / Argus U13B Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 4-41-5Roche Emmets GFC Pairc EmmitiDavid J. Mc Ardle3

Thursday 19th August 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 1-76-14Dundalk Gaels Pairc EmmitiDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 4

Thursday 23rd September 2021
LMFM U17 B Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi 4-202-8St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Pairc EmmitiColin Mc KennaRound 2

Sunday 26th September 2021
Cullen Autoparts U15 B Championship Group 1 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc EmmitiStephen Fitzpatrick3

Sunday 3rd October 2021
LMFM U17 B Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Newtown Blues Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 3