All Results and Fixtures for Ardee St Marys GFC

Wednesday 10th August 2016
U18 A Championship, Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers 1-163-14Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin BradyRound 1

Monday 15th August 2016
U18 A Championship, Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 0-152-4Dundalk Gaels Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeJonathan ConlonRound 2

Monday 22nd August 2016
U18 A Championship, Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 0-0CONCSean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 3

Tuesday 6th September 2016
U18 A Championship
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 3-121-7Geraldines Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeStephen JohnsonQuarter Final

Wednesday 21st September 2016
U18 A Championship
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 0-153-14Newtown Blues Darver Pitch 1Kevin BradySemi Final

Tuesday 10th March 2020
PSC Knockout 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNewtown Blues 1-150-10Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Newtown BluesColm McCulloughQuarter Final

Monday 7th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 6-100-3Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeDavid FediganRound 1

POWERSCREEN New England PSC Group 6 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 2-161-18O`Raghallaighs Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeStephen MurphyRound 1

Friday 11th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Mochtas 1-23-8Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc MochtaUltan Mc ElroyRound 2

Sunday 13th June 2021
POWERSCREEN New England PSC Group 6 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Baile FiachPaul KneelRound 3

Tuesday 15th June 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 4A League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Mochtas ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc MochtaBrian BradyRound 1

Wednesday 16th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeBrian BradyRound 3

Sunday 20th June 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Naomh Mairtin Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeDerek RyanRound 1

Monday 21st June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad TBCRound 1

Wednesday 23rd June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGeraldines ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. GeraldinesKevin BradyRound 4

Thursday 24th June 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Naomh FeichinDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 2

Monday 28th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Josephs Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 2

Tuesday 29th June 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 4A League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Newtown Blues Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeUltan Mc ElroyRound 2

Wednesday 30th June 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 5

Friday 2nd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Clan na nGael Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 1

Saturday 3rd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMClan na nGael ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 6

HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Newtown Blues Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 3

Monday 5th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMMattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Baile Fiach TBCRound 3

Wednesday 7th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 7

Friday 9th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMCuchulainn Gaels ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Naomh Lorcan TBCRound 2

Sunday 11th July 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 30 PMMattock Rangers ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 4

Monday 12th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 4

Tuesday 13th July 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 4A League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Mattock Rangers Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 3

Wednesday 14th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 8

Friday 16th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Josephs ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Cluskey Park TBCRound 3

Saturday 17th July 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 5

Monday 19th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-15 Division 1 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/Lannleire ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. The Grove TBCRound 5

Wednesday 21st July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-13 Division 2 2021 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 9

Friday 23rd July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 4

Sunday 25th July 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMCooley Kickhams ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 6

Thursday 29th July 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Sean O’Mahonys Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 7

Friday 30th July 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-17 Division 2 2021 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDreadnots ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 5

Tuesday 3rd August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 4A League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDreadnots ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 4

Sunday 8th August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt Brides ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 8

Tuesday 10th August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 4A League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Naomh Mairtin Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 5

Sunday 15th August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 30 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Dreadnots Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 9

Sunday 22nd August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Mochtas Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 10

Saturday 28th August 2021
HOLLYWOOD DEVELOPMENTS Division 1 League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGeraldines ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Geraldines TBCRound 11