All Results and Fixtures for

Saturday 1st July 2023
John West Feile LGFA Region 4 Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMSt. Kevins 0-16-2Thomas Davis Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 2
2 20 PMSt. Kevins 2-21-3Simonstown Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 3

Sunday 25th February 2024
Anglo Printers Louth U19 Dev Lge Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt. Kevins 3-144-7Dreadnots Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaDeclan DunneRound 1

Saturday 9th March 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt. Kevins 0-06-7St Mochtas Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin LevinsRound 3

Sunday 10th March 2024
Anglo Printers Louth U19 Dev Lge Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt. Kevins 1-102-8Cuchulainn Gaels Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaShane RussellRound 3

Monday 18th March 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMSt. Kevins 2-111-5Naomh Fionnbarra Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaDeclan DunneRound 1

Saturday 30th March 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt. Kevins 4-61-5Naomh Fionnbarra Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaDeclan DunneRound 6

Sunday 31st March 2024
Anglo Printers Louth U19 Dev Lge Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt. Kevins 0-0CONCO`Raghallaighs Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 5

Thursday 4th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional West Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St. Kevins P P Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Round 1Postponed

Friday 5th April 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St. Kevins P P St Fechins GAA Round 1Postponed

Saturday 6th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins 2-92-11O`Raghallaighs Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaGerard CorriganRound 1

Wednesday 17th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins 2-121-8Naomh Mairtin Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin LevinsRound 2

Saturday 20th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt. Kevins 2-72-7Baile Talún Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin LevinsRound 9

John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins 1-82-13Clan na nGael Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaDavid FediganRound 3

Tuesday 23rd April 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt. Kevins ------St Brides Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 7

Thursday 25th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional West Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Baile Talún Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 4

Thursday 2nd May 2024
Louth U17 Regional West Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------St Mochtas/St Brides Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 5

Saturday 11th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 6

Thursday 16th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 2

Friday 17th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 4

Tuesday 21st May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Newtown Blues Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 4

Saturday 25th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Glen Emmets Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 8

Tuesday 4th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------St Josephs Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 6

Saturday 8th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Lann Léire C.P.G. Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 10

Friday 14th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt. Kevins ------St Mochtas Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 6

Monday 17th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Kilkerley Emmets Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 4

Friday 21st June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 1

Tuesday 25th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 8

Friday 5th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 3

Monday 8th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 6

Tuesday 9th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Geraldines Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 10

Tuesday 16th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Sean O’Mahonys Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 11

Friday 19th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Dundalk Gaels Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 5

Friday 2nd August 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Clan na nGael Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 7