All Results and Fixtures for

TBC
AIB Leinster Club IFC 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCLouth ------Dublin TBCRound 1

AIB Leinster Club JFC 24
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCCarlow/Offaly ------Louth TBCQ-Final

AIB Leinster Club JHC 24
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCLouth ------Europe TBCRound 1

AIB Leinster Club SFC 24
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCLouth ------Longford TBCRound 1

Friday 7th October 2016
Ulster Minor Club League Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMNaomh Moninne 7-290-11St Fechins GAA Kieran RiceQuarter Final 2

Saturday 12th November 2016
Ulster U.16 Club Hurling Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Fechins GAA 3-62-7Lisbellaw St Patrick’s John Emmo RefFinal

Sunday 27th November 2016
Ulster Minor Club League Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMMonaghan Harps Hurling Club 1-110-8Naomh Moninne Máirtín Mc GannFinal

Thursday 26th January 2023
2023 Electric Ireland Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMMonaghan Institute 5-120-8DIFE TBC1

Tuesday 2nd May 2023
Armagh Keenan's Foods Armagh Junior Hurling League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMSt Malachy’s 0-161-21Naomh Moninne Ruan Mc KinstryRound 3

Thursday 19th October 2023
HE Senior Hurling League Division 3 Group C
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMRCSI 2-112-11DKIT TBCRd 1

Tuesday 24th October 2023
Leinster PPS Senior Football 'D1' Section 1 (North) Roinn 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMColaiste Clavin Longwood 1-94-9Ballymakenny College PP TBCRound 1

Wednesday 25th October 2023
HE Senior Football League Division 3 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSouthern Regional College 0-0CONCDKIT TBCRd 2

Leinster PPS Senior Football 'D1' Section 1 (North) Roinn 4
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMColaiste Ris Dundalk 4-223-5Athboy Community College TBCRound 1

Thursday 26th October 2023
HE Fresher Football League Division 2 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMUlster University 3-160-10DKIT TBCRd 2

Monday 6th November 2023
Leinster PPS Senior Football 'D1' Section 1 (North) Roinn 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMSt Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) 2-220-6Colaiste na Mí TBCRound 1

Wednesday 8th November 2023
Leinster PPS 2nd Yr Football "D1" (North) Section 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMColaiste Clavin Longwood 4-155-15Scoil Ui Mhuire PP TBCQuarter Final

Thursday 9th November 2023
HE Senior Football League Division 4 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMMonaghan Institute 7-70-4DIFE TBCRd 3

Thursday 30th November 2023
North Leinster PPS Junior Football B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
1 00 PMSt Josephs CBS 4-93-8Ashbourne CS TBC1

Friday 1st December 2023
North Leinster PPS Junior Football C
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMDundalk De La Salle PP 2-114-7Ballymakenny College PP TBC1

North Leinster PPS Junior Football D1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMFranciscan Gormanston 4-17-10St. Oliver’s CC Drogheda TBC1

Monday 4th December 2023
North Leinster PPS Junior Football C
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) 1-83-16O’Carolan Nobber TBC1

Thursday 7th December 2023
North Leinster PPS Junior Football C
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
9 00 AMBallymakenny College PP 0-0CONCColaiste na hInse Laytown TBC2

Monday 11th December 2023
North Leinster PPS Junior Football C
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMBallymakenny College PP 2-103-14St. Ciaran’s CS Kells TBC3

Wednesday 10th January 2024
Leinster PPS Senior Football 'D1' Section 1 (North) - KO
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 15 PMSt Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) 1-72-8Colaiste Ris Dundalk TBCSemi Final

Thursday 22nd February 2024
North Leinster PPS Junior Football D1 K/O
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCSt. Oliver’s CC Drogheda 1-32-12Enfield Community College TBCQuarter-Final

Monday 26th February 2024
North Leinster PPS Junior Football C K/O
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMSt Mary’s College Dundalk (Marist) 2-155-9O’Carolan Nobber TBCShield S/Final

Wednesday 28th February 2024
Powerscreen New England PSC Group 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Lann/OP BYE Round 2

Sunday 3rd March 2024
Colm Geary Cup Louth Colm Geary League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Naomh Moninne BYE Round 1

Sunday 10th March 2024
Colm Geary Cup Louth Colm Geary League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Fechins GAA BYE Round 2

Saturday 4th May 2024
Dermot Earley Michael Glavey's Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMWestmeath ------Louth TBC1

Gerry Reilly Cup Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMAntrim ------Louth TBC1

Saturday 25th May 2024
Dermot Earley Michael Glavey's Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Roscommon TBC2

Dermot Earley Roscommon Cup Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Roscommon TBC2

Gerry Reilly Cup Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Fermanagh TBC2

Saturday 22nd June 2024
John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 40 AMBurt 1-12-5St Kevins/Hunterstown TBCRound 1
1 00 PMSt Kevins/Hunterstown 0-21-1Setanta Ceatharlach TBCRound 2
2 20 PMSt Kevins/Hunterstown 3-20-2Denn TBCRound 3

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 4 Knock Outs
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMSt Marys 1-50-4St Kevins/Hunterstown TBCCup Semi-Final

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMMattock Rangers 1-90-1Drumree TBCRound 1

John West Feile na nGael Camogie Division 5 Knock Outs
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 20 PMMattock Rangers 0-33-0New York TBCShield SF 1

Saturday 29th June 2024
Region 5 Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMCuchullains Dun Lathaí 0-70-3Baile Talún TBCRound 1
12 20 PMBaile Talún 0-110-4Gracefield TBCRound 2
1 40 PMBaile Talún ------Rinn Gaels TBCRound 3

Region 5 Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 40 AMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 2-21-5CLG Cuchulainn TBCRound 1
1 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 2-31-7St Patrick’s TBCRound 2
2 20 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 2-40-4Bray Emmets GAA Club TBCRound 3

Region 5 Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 20 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. 0-50-4Gracefield TBCShield SF 2
4 00 PMBray Emmets GAA Club ------Baile Talún TBCCup SF 2
4 40 PMSt Patrick’s ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. TBCShield Final

Region 7 Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers 0-16-7Sallins GAA Club TBCRound 1
12 20 PMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers 3-31-6Bagenalstown Gaels TBCRound 2
1 40 PMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers 2-46-5Killary Emmets TBCRound 3

Region 7 Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 20 PMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers 2-62-1Railyard GFC TBCShield SF 1
4 40 PMSt Kevins/Glyde Rangers ------Grattan Gaels TBCShield Final

John West Feile Peil LGFA Division 4
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMGaultier 3-20-1St Patrick’s GFC TBCRound 1
12 20 PMTullamore 4-41-4St Patrick’s GFC TBCRound 2

John West Feile Peil LGFA Division 4 Knock Outs
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 20 PMSt Patrick’s GFC 1-31-2London TBCShield Semi-Final 1
4 45 PMSt Patrick’s GFC 2-70-1Eoghan Rua TBCShield Final

John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 3 Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMCooley Kickhams 2-22-2Glenariffe Oisin CLG TBCRound 1
12 20 PMCooley Kickhams 2-40-1Rathcline TBCRound 2
1 40 PMCooley Kickhams 3-73-2Mayobridge TBCRound 3

John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 3 Knock Outs
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMCooley Kickhams 0-51-3Inniskeen TBCCup Semi-Final 1

John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 4 Group 2
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 40 AMSt Kevins/Lann Léire 1-25-7Hertfordshire TBCRound 1
1 00 PMGlen 4-60-6St Kevins/Lann Léire TBCRound 2
2 20 PMSt Macartans 5-54-5St Kevins/Lann Léire TBCRound 3

John West Feile Peil LGFA Region 4 Knock Outs
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 20 PMIrvinestown St Molaise 2-01-5St Kevins/Lann Léire TBCShield Semi-Final 1
4 45 PMSt Kevins/Lann Léire 4-40-5St Macartans TBCShield Final

Monday 1st July 2024
2024 Cuchulainn League Division 1 Ulster/Louth
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan’s 2-231-16St Fechins GAA TBC4

Tuesday 2nd July 2024
2024 Cuchulainn League Division 1 Ulster/Louth
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMÉire Óg An Charraig Mhór ------Knockbridge TBC4

Saturday 13th July 2024
Dermot Earley Michael Glavey's Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMAntrim ------Louth TBC3

Gerry Reilly Cup Group 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMLouth ------Cavan TBC3

Wednesday 17th July 2024
2024 Cuchulainn League Division 1 Ulster/Louth
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMKnockbridge ------Burt TBC6
7 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------Setanta TBC6

Wednesday 31st July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones ------Glen Emmets Fiachra LambeRound 2

Thursday 1st August 2024
Louth u19 Division 3 Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt. Kevins ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi TBCFinal

The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides ------Glen Emmets TBCRound 7
8 00 PMOliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones ------St Fechins GAA TBCRound 7

2024-08-12 - 2024-08-18
Louth u19 Division 1 Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
TBCCooley Kickhams ------St Mochtas/St Josephs TBCFinal