All Results and Fixtures for Pairc Clanna Gael

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 2-131-10Newtown Blues Pairc Clan na GaelPaul Finnegan (Snr)Round 1

Sunday 14th April 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMClan na nGael 0-84-14Geraldines Pairc Clan na GaelPaul Finnegan (Snr)Round 3

Thursday 9th May 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 0-111-15Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Clan na GaelColm McColloughRound 7

Tuesday 11th June 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 3-95-14Mattock Rangers Pairc Clan na GaelDeclan DunneRound 8

Friday 28th June 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMClan na nGael 6-161-11O`Raghallaighs Pairc Clan na GaelJonathan ConlonRound 10

Friday 9th August 2019
Division 1
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMClan na nGael 1-105-8Naomh Mairtin Pairc Clan na GaelAidan ShevlinRound 11

Wednesday 5th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMClan na nGael 3-75-14O`Raghallaighs Pairc Clan na GaelGerry MaloneRound 1

Monday 10th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMClan na nGael 3-71-17St Mochtas/St Brides/Dundalk Young Irelands Pairc Clan na GaelJonathan ConlonRound 2

Friday 14th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 1

Monday 17th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMClan na nGael 1-410-15St Josephs Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 3

Wednesday 26th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMClan na nGael 2-33-11St. Kevins Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 4

Monday 31st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMClan na nGael CONC0-0St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 5

Thursday 3rd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 2 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMDundalk Young Irelands/Clan na Gael 0-0CONCDreadnots Pairc Clan na GaelJonathan ConlonRound 5

Friday 4th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Geraldines Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 4

Friday 11th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMClan na nGael ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 5