Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Naomh Malachi | 1-7 | 2-8 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Naomh Malachi | Cathal O Brien | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 1-13 | 1-13 | Westerns | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 1-9 | 0-4 | Cuchulainn Gaels | Páirc Annachminnon | Cathal O Brien | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | John Mitchels | 1-18 | 1-6 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Sean Misteal | Peter Fitzpatrick | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 1-12 | 1-10 | Sean McDermotts | Páirc Annachminnon | Kevin Levins | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 0-18 | 1-4 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Jimmy Pentony Park | Fiachra Lambe | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 4-14 | 1-7 | Dowdallshill | Páirc Annachminnon | John Crawley | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 1-15 | 4-16 | Naomh Malachi | Páirc Annachminnon | Damien Connor | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Westerns | 3-10 | 1-16 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Reaghstown | James Everard | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | 3-11 | 2-20 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | Paul Finnegan | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 2-10 | 5-14 | John Mitchels | Páirc Annachminnon | Peter Hoey | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Sean McDermotts | 3-14 | 2-10 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Mac Diarmada | James Everard | Round 12 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 2-7 | 2-10 | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc Annachminnon | Fiachra Lambe | Round 13 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | Dowdallshill | 0-3 | 3-26 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Dowdallshill, Dundalk | Colm Keenan | Round 14 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | 2-5 | 3-8 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Darver Pitch 5 | John Crawley | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 3-8 | 0-5 | St Nicholas GFC | Darver Pitch 5 | James Everard | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | Na Piarsaigh | 2-4 | 3-11 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh | Cathal O Brien | Quarter Final 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 00 PM | O’Connells GFC | 2-10 | 1-7 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Darver Pitch 2 | Stephen Murphy | Semi-Final |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | 2-3 | 1-8 | Westerns | Páirc Annachminnon | Peter Hoey | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annaghminnon Rovers | P | P | Roche Emmets GFC | Round 1 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Na Piarsaigh | P | P | Annaghminnon Rovers | Round 2 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Sean McDermotts | Páirc Annachminnon | James Everard | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Cuchulainn Gaels | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Naomh Lorcan | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Malachi | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Naomh Malachi | Kevin Carroll | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Dowdallshill | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Dowdallshill, Dundalk | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glyde Rangers | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Uí Taibh | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Westerns | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Reaghstown | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | O’Connells GFC | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Naomh Malachi | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Westerns | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Reaghstown | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Sean McDermotts | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Mac Diarmada | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Lann Léire C.P.G. | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | CONC | 0-0 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 12 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | TBC | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 13 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Dowdallshill | Páirc Annachminnon | TBC | Round 14 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Annaghminnon Rovers | --- | --- | Hunterstown Rovers GFC | TBC | Round 12 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Stabannon Parnells GFC | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Stabannon Parnells | TBC | Round 13 |