All Results and Fixtures for

Wednesday 10th August 2016
U18 A Championship, Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDundalk Gaels 0-121-2Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill Dundalk Gaels                              Stephen MurphyRound 1

Monday 22nd August 2016
U18 A Championship, Group 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMDundalk Gaels 0-100-10St Kevins/Glyde Rangers Dundalk Gaels                              David FediganRound 3

Sunday 16th February 2020
Paddy Sheelan PSC Group C 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMDundalk Gaels 1-42-9St Patrick’s GFC Dundalk Gaels                              Kevin CarrollRound 2

Sunday 2nd August 2020
Division 2A 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMDundalk Gaels 2-112-9Roche Emmets GFC Dundalk Gaels                              Colin Mc KennaRound 1

Monday 3rd August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMDundalk Gaels 3-71-9St. Kevins Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 1

Wednesday 5th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMDundalk Gaels 1-93-8O Connells/Stabannon/Lannleire Dundalk Gaels                              Colin HalliganRound 1

Thursday 6th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMDundalk Gaels 2-60-17St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Dundalk Gaels                              Colin Mc KennaRound 1

Friday 14th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------Geraldines Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 1

Wednesday 19th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMDundalk Gaels 0-0CONCNaomh Fionnbarra Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 3

Thursday 20th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMDundalk Gaels 3-32-11Glen Emmets Dundalk Gaels                              Paul KneelRound 3

Monday 24th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMDundalk Gaels 3-170-4O`Raghallaighs Dundalk Gaels                              Ultan Mc ElroyRound 4

Friday 28th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------Clan na nGael Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 3

Monday 31st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMDundalk Gaels 1-85-25Kilkerley Emmets Dundalk Gaels                              Colin Mc KennaRound 5

Wednesday 2nd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMDundalk Gaels 1-53-13Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Dundalk Gaels                              Colin Mc KennaRound 5

Thursday 3rd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMDundalk Gaels CONC0-0St Fechins GAA Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 5

Friday 11th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------Roche Emmets GFC Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 5

Sunday 11th October 2020
Division 2A 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Dundalk Gaels P P St. Kevins Round 4Postponed