All Results and Fixtures for Paircan Chuinnigh

Tuesday 25th April 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides 1-132-6Geraldines Páirc an ChuinnighPeter HoeyRound 2

Tuesday 9th May 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides 0-151-16Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc an ChuinnighCathal O BrienRound 4

Tuesday 30th May 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides 3-71-13St Mochtas Páirc an ChuinnighStephen MurphyRound 7

Tuesday 13th June 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides 2-150-15Clan na nGael Páirc an ChuinnighColin HalliganRound 9

Tuesday 27th June 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides 0-141-8Dundalk Gaels Páirc an ChuinnighDamien ConnorRound 11

Saturday 1st July 2023
Division 4 League 2023
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 15 PMSt Brides 0-215-14Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc an ChuinnighJames EverardRound 5

Friday 23rd February 2024
Powerscreen New England PSC Group 5 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMSt Brides 1-81-13Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc an ChuinnighGerard CorriganRound 1

Thursday 29th February 2024
Powerscreen New England PSC Group 5 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Brides 1-61-8Naomh Mairtin Páirc an ChuinnighCathal O BrienRound 2

Saturday 2nd March 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMSt Brides 3-18-8St. Kevins Páirc an ChuinnighShane RussellRound 2

Tuesday 12th March 2024
Powerscreen International PSS Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Brides 0-100-7Kilkerley Emmets Páirc an ChuinnighKevin BradyMatch 7

Wednesday 20th March 2024
Powerscreen International PSS Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Brides 0-142-11St Patrick’s GFC Páirc an ChuinnighColin HalliganQuarter Final 1

Saturday 30th March 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt Brides 0-34-10Baile Talún Páirc an ChuinnighCathal SweeneyRound 6

Thursday 4th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional West Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides 3-101-7Kilkerley Emmets Páirc an ChuinnighCathal O BrienRound 1

Tuesday 9th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Brides P P Clan na nGael Round 1Postponed

Monday 15th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Brides 1-101-10Kilkerley Emmets Páirc an ChuinnighStephen MurphyRound 1

Tuesday 16th April 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides 2-111-0Na Piarsaigh Páirc an ChuinnighKevin CarrollRound 1

Saturday 20th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt Brides 1-64-12St Mochtas Páirc an ChuinnighShane RussellRound 5

John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides 1-111-17St Josephs Páirc an ChuinnighPaul KneelRound 3

Friday 3rd May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------St. Kevins Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 5

The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides 0-0CONCDundalk Gaels Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 3

Monday 6th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------St Mochtas Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 1

Wednesday 8th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheada Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides ------Naomh Fionnbarra Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 2

Monday 13th May 2024
Louth U14 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------Naomh Fionnbarra Páirc an ChuinnighPaul FinneganRound 8

Tuesday 14th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 3

Wednesday 15th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheada Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides ------Geraldines Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 3

Monday 20th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides ------St Nicholas GFC Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 5

Thursday 23rd May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 3

Saturday 25th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------Dundalk Gaels Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 8

Tuesday 28th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Dundalk Gaels Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 5

Wednesday 5th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheada Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------St Mochtas Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 6

Saturday 8th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 10

Friday 14th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMSt Brides ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 8

Tuesday 18th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 7

Monday 24th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheada Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------Na Piarsaigh Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 9

Wednesday 26th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Naomh Mairtin Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 5

Monday 1st July 2024
The Argus/Drogheada Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------Dundalk Young Irelands Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 10

Tuesday 2nd July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Mattock Rangers Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 9

Monday 15th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Geraldines Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 7

Tuesday 16th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 11

Monday 29th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U15 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSt Brides ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc an Chuinnigh TBCRound 9