All Results and Fixtures for Pairc Naomh Mairtin

Sunday 31st March 2024
Anglo Printers Louth U19 Dev Lge Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMNaomh Mairtin CONC0-0St Fechins GAA Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 7

Thursday 4th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 1 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 4-61-10Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Naomh MairtinUltan Mc ElroyRound 1

Wednesday 10th April 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Naomh Mairtin P P Sean O’Mahonys Round 1Postponed

Wednesday 17th April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 3-63-5Dundalk Gaels Pairc Naomh MairtinAidan ShevlinRound 7

John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 2-100-5St Brides Pairc Naomh MairtinStephen JohnsonRound 2

Thursday 18th April 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 3-102-8Newtown Blues Pairc Naomh MairtinColm McCulloughRound 3

Monday 22nd April 2024
Louth U14 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 5-123-6O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 5

Saturday 27th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 1 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 2-71-9Geraldines Pairc Naomh MairtinDavid FediganRound 4

Tuesday 30th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 1-152-8Geraldines Pairc Naomh MairtinDeclan DunneRound 1

Thursday 2nd May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 4-181-9Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Pairc Naomh MairtinGerard CorriganRound 5

Friday 3rd May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin 1-60-8Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Naomh MairtinPaddy MathewsRound 3

Friday 10th May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 0-0CONCSt Nicholas GFC Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 2

Saturday 11th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 1 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 1-110-7Sean O’Mahonys Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 6

Thursday 16th May 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 4-70-4Dreadnots Pairc Naomh MairtinAidan McGeartyRound 2

Friday 17th May 2024
Louth U17 Regional South Section 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMNaomh Mairtin 3-162-6O`Raghallaighs Pairc Naomh MairtinGerard CorriganRound 1

Wednesday 22nd May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 3

Friday 24th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 1 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St Fechins GAA Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 8

Tuesday 28th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Dreadnots Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 5

Tuesday 4th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Newtown Blues Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 6

Wednesday 5th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Dreadnots Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 5

Saturday 8th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 1 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Mattock Rangers Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 10

Tuesday 11th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Clan na nGael Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 3

Wednesday 12th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Naomh MairtinFiachra LambeRound 1

Friday 14th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 6

Monday 17th June 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St Josephs Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 4

Tuesday 18th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Cooley Kickhams Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 7

Friday 21st June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 1

Tuesday 25th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St Josephs Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 8

Saturday 29th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St. Kevins Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 2

Tuesday 2nd July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 9

Friday 5th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Dreadnots Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 3

Monday 8th July 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 6

Tuesday 9th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------O`Raghallaighs Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 10

Tuesday 16th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 4 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St Mochtas Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 11

Friday 19th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------O`Raghallaighs Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 5

Monday 22nd July 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 1 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St Fechins GAA Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 8

Friday 26th July 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 2 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Glen Emmets Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 6

Friday 2nd August 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 7

Friday 16th August 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U17 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Clan na nGael Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 9