All Results and Fixtures for Paircde Roiste

Sunday 11th September 2016
U18 B Championship Knockout
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 3-61-14Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire P谩irc de R贸istePaul KneelQuarter Final

Tuesday 2nd April 2019
Division 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 3-103-5Na Piarsaigh P谩irc de R贸istePeter HoeyRound 1

Friday 12th April 2019
Division 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMLann L茅ire C.P.G. 3-32-12Roche Emmets GFC P谩irc de R贸isteKevin BradyRound 3

Friday 19th April 2019
Division 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 4-120-11Stabannon Parnells GFC P谩irc de R贸isteKevin CarrollRound 4

Thursday 16th May 2019
Division 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 1-151-10Naomh Malachi P谩irc de R贸isteJohn CrawleyRound 7

Saturday 10th August 2019
Division 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 0-91-12Glen Emmets P谩irc de R贸istePaul KneelRound 10

Wednesday 5th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 15 PMRoche Emmets GFC 0-86-14Oilibh茅ar Pluinc茅ad P谩irc de R贸isteBrian BradyRound 1

Monday 10th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC 1-80-8Dundalk Gaels P谩irc de R贸istePeter HoeyRound 2

Thursday 13th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMRoche Emmets GFC 0-152-9St Mochtas/St Josephs P谩irc de R贸istePaul Finnegan (Snr)Round 2

Wednesday 19th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 15 PMRoche Emmets GFC 8-92-2St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones P谩irc de R贸isteUltan Mc ElroyRound 3

Thursday 20th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMRoche Emmets GFC 1-162-5Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi P谩irc de R贸isteKevin BradyRound 3

Friday 21st August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Clan na nGael P谩irc de R贸iste TBCRound 2

Monday 24th August 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / Cullen Autoparts U-16 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 15 PMRoche Emmets GFC 2-60-12St. Kevins P谩irc de R贸istePaul KneelRound 4

Wednesday 2nd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-14 Division 2 2020 Group A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMRoche Emmets GFC 2-63-9Dreadnots P谩irc de R贸istePeter HoeyRound 5

Thursday 3rd September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus / LM/FM U-18 Division 1 2020 Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMRoche Emmets GFC 3-93-9Geraldines P谩irc de R贸isteKevin BradyRound 5

Friday 4th September 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Cooley Kickhams P谩irc de R贸iste TBCRound 4