All Results and Fixtures for

Wednesday 27th July 2016
Ulster Minor Club Hurling League Group B
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Moninne 3-244-8Cootehill Celtic GAA Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 1Pairc Éire Óg - Young Ireland's GAC

Saturday 10th June 2023
Maurice Murphy Cup
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMNaomh Moninne CONC0-0St Fechins GAA Pairc Eire OgKevin BradyRound 3

Monday 18th March 2024
Powerscreen International PSS Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands 2-60-4Lann Léire C.P.G. Pairc Eire OgJonathan ConlonMatch 6

Thursday 21st March 2024
Powerscreen International PSS Knockout 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 3-110-8St. Kevins Pairc Eire OgPaul KneelQuarter Final 2

Friday 5th April 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Dundalk Young Irelands P P Oilibhéar Pluincéad Round 1Postponed

Saturday 20th April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 4-81-5O`Raghallaighs Pairc Eire OgStephen DevlinRound 3

Tuesday 23rd April 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-111-8Lann Léire C.P.G. Pairc Eire OgStephen DevlinRound 1

Friday 3rd May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-120-9Clan na nGael Pairc Eire OgKieran OlwellRound 5

The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Cuchulainn Gaels Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 3

Monday 6th May 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 4-94-8Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc Eire OgKevin BradyRound 1

Wednesday 8th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands 4-63-7St Mochtas Pairc Eire OgJonathan ConlonRound 2

Wednesday 15th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-0CONCNaomh Fionnbarra Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 3

Saturday 18th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-141-11St Brides Pairc Eire OgThomas CarrRound 7

Tuesday 21st May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 1-154-9St Josephs Pairc Eire OgJames EverardRound 4

Thursday 23rd May 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-0CONCGeraldines Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 3

Monday 27th May 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands 0-161-8Stabannon Parnells GFC Pairc Eire OgColm McCulloughRound 8

Wednesday 29th May 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 4-103-3St Brides Pairc Eire OgJames EverardRound 5

Tuesday 4th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 2-220-4O`Raghallaighs Pairc Eire OgJonathan ConlonRound 6

Wednesday 5th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands 5-130-1Na Piarsaigh Pairc Eire OgAidan ShevlinRound 6

Friday 7th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 2 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMDundalk Young Irelands 4-100-11Glen Emmets Pairc Eire OgDamien ConnorRound 10

Friday 14th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U12 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Lann Léire C.P.G. Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 6

Tuesday 18th June 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Sean O’Mahonys Pairc Eire OgCathal O BrienRound 7

Monday 24th June 2024
The Argus/Drogheda Independent Louth U13 Division 4 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Geraldines Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 9

Tuesday 2nd July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------St. Kevins Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 9

Monday 8th July 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 6

Tuesday 16th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Naomh Mairtin Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 11

Thursday 18th July 2024
John O'Neill Sand & Gravel Louth Division 5 League 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 15 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Newtown Blues Pairc Eire OgCathal O BrienRound 2

Monday 22nd July 2024
The Argus/Droghead Independent Louth U15 Division 3 2024
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------St. Kevins Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 8