Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 0-4 | 1-11 | John Mitchels | Jimmy Pentony Park | John Crawley | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 1-17 | 0-9 | Dowdallshill | Jimmy Pentony Park | Stephen Devlin | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 0-18 | 1-4 | Annaghminnon Rovers | Jimmy Pentony Park | Fiachra Lambe | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 2-9 | 0-5 | Westerns | Jimmy Pentony Park | Bryan Smith | Round 10 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 2-8 | 1-10 | Sean McDermotts | Jimmy Pentony Park | Thomas Carr | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 0-11 | 1-12 | Naomh Malachi | Jimmy Pentony Park | Bryan Smith | Round 12 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 45 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 0-11 | 4-10 | Cuchulainn Gaels | Jimmy Pentony Park | Gerard Corrigan | Round 14 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | 1-6 | 3-4 | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Jimmy Pentony Park | Stephen Shields | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 00 AM | St Nicholas GFC | 2-7 | 0-6 | Wolfe Tones Football | Jimmy Pentony Park | Bryan Smith | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Nicholas GFC | P | P | Clan na nGael | Round 4 | Postponed |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Oliver Plunketts/Wolfe Tones | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Dowdallshill | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | St Josephs | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | O`Raghallaighs | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Malachi | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | St Kevins/Lann Léire | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Geraldines | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Westerns | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 9 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Cuchulainn Gaels | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Na Piarsaigh | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 8 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Sean McDermotts | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 11 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Annaghminnon Rovers | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 13 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 14 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | St. Kevins | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 00 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 8 |