Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Newtown Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldines | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dreadnots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Glen Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mairtin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Fechins GAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Josephs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clan na nGael | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Nicholas GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Baile Talún | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roche Emmets GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oilibhéar Pluincéad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sean O'Mahonys | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O'Connells | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wolfe Tones Football | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | Played | Won | Lost | Drawn | For | Against | Diff | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilkerley Emmets | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St. Kevins | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cooley Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dundalk Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patrick's GFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mattock Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Geraldines | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Point Road | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | St. Kevins | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 1 | |
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 1 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | St Josephs | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 2 | |
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 2 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Geraldines | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Point Road | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | St. Kevins | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Chill Choirle | TBC | Round 3 | |
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 3 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | St Josephs | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 4 | |
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 4 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | Geraldines | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | St Josephs | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Cluskey Park | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Dreadnots | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Point Road | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Baile Talún | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Baile Talún | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Dundalk Gaels | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Dundalk Gaels | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Páirc Chill Choirle | TBC | Round 5 | |
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | St. Kevins | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 5 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Geraldines | --- | --- | St Josephs | Geraldines | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Glen Emmets | --- | --- | Newtown Blues | Cusack Park | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | St Fechins GAA | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Naomh Mairtin | --- | --- | Clan na nGael | Pairc Naomh Mairtin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Stabannon Parnells/O'Connells/John Mitchels | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | St Nicholas GFC | --- | --- | Wolfe Tones Football | Jimmy Pentony Park | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | Sean O’Mahonys | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | --- | --- | Roche Emmets GFC | Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | St. Kevins | --- | --- | Cooley Kickhams | Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | Naomh Fionnbarra | --- | --- | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | John Markey Park | TBC | Round 6 | |
7 30 PM | St Patrick’s GFC | --- | --- | Kilkerley Emmets | Páirc Eamoin | TBC | Round 6 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Clan na nGael | --- | --- | Geraldines | Pairc Clan na Gael | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | St Fechins GAA | --- | --- | St Josephs | Páirc Naomh Feichin | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Dreadnots | --- | --- | Glen Emmets | Páirc Dreadnots | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Newtown Blues | --- | --- | Naomh Mairtin | Newtown Blues | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Roche Emmets GFC | --- | --- | O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells/John Mitchels | Páirc de Róiste | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Sean O’Mahonys | --- | --- | Baile Talún | Point Road | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. | --- | --- | St Nicholas GFC | DEFY Páirc Mhuire, Ardee | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Wolfe Tones Football | --- | --- | Oilibhéar Pluincéad | Pairc Bhoilfe Toin | TBC | Round 7 |
Time | Team 1 | Score | Score | Team 2 | Venue | Referee | Round | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 30 PM | Kilkerley Emmets | --- | --- | Dundalk Gaels | Páirc Chill Choirle | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Cooley Kickhams | --- | --- | Naomh Fionnbarra | Fr McEvoy Park | TBC | Round 7 | |
7 30 PM | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | --- | --- | St Patrick’s GFC | Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers | TBC | Round 7 |