All Louth Fixtures for the next 21 days.

Saturday 25th September 2021
CTI Business Solutions Intermediate Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMSean O’Mahonys ------Roche Emmets GFC Páirc Séamus Mhic hEochaidh, HaggardstownUltan Mc ElroyRound 3

CTI Business Solutions Intermediate Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 30 PMClan na nGael ------St. Kevins Stabannon ParnellsThomas BrennanRound 3

CTI Business Solutions Intermediate Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 30 PMO`Raghallaighs ------Cooley Kickhams Dunleer GAA GroundsColm McCulloughRound 3

CTI Business Solutions Intermediate Football Championship Group D 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 30 PMKilkerley Emmets ------Naomh Fionnbarra Darver Pitch 3Noel HandRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------O’Connells/Stabannon Parnells Páirc Naomh Feichin TBCRound 3
5 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Naomh Fionnbarra Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin LevinsRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 North East Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMSean O’Mahonys ------Clan na nGael Point RoadPeter HoeyRound 3
5 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------St Mochtas/St Brides Dundalk Gaels                              Colin Mc KennaRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 45 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Geraldines Páirc de RóisteDamien ConnorRound 3
Cuchulainn Gaels P P Cooley Kickhams Round 3Postponed

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Southern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMNewtown Blues ------O`Raghallaighs Newtown BluesEmma ClintonRound 3
5 00 PMOilibhéar Pluincéad ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Oilibhéar PluincéadBryan SmithRound 3
5 00 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Glen Emmets Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Western Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMBaile Talún ------Mattock Rangers ReaghstownDeclan DunneRound 3
3 45 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Glen Emmets Páirc Baile FiachGerard CorriganRound 3

Sunday 26th September 2021
Anchor Tours Senior Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 30 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------St Mochtas Clan na Gael, DundalkDavid FediganRound 3

Anchor Tours Senior Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMSt Josephs ------Dundalk Gaels The GroveDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 3

Anchor Tours Senior Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Brides ------O’Connells GFC Stabannon ParnellsDerek RyanRound 3

Anchor Tours Senior Football Championship Group D 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------Geraldines Dunleer GAA GroundsPaul KneelRound 3

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group C 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Wolfe Tones Football Darver Pitch 3Peter HoeyRound 3
12 00 PMLann Léire C.P.G. ------Glen Emmets Gaelic Grounds, DroghedaStephen MurphyRound 3

Cullen Autoparts U15 A Championship Group 1 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMSt Fechins GAA ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc Naomh Feichin TBC3

Cullen Autoparts U15 A Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMNaomh Mairtin ------Newtown Blues Pairc Naomh MairtinBryan Smith3

Cullen Autoparts U15 A Championship Group 4 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Páirc Mhuire, ArdeeKevin Carroll3

Cullen Autoparts U15 B Championship Group 1 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Naomh Fionnbarra Pairc EmmitiStephen Fitzpatrick3

Cullen Autoparts U15 B Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMO`Raghallaighs ------Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahony/Dundalk Young Irelands Gaelic Grounds TBC3

Cullen Autoparts U15 B Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMClan na nGael ------Geraldines Clan na Gael, DundalkJohn Crawley3

Cullen Autoparts U15 B Championship Group 4 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 00 AMSt. Kevins ------St Mochtas/St Brides Páirc Chaoimhín NaofaKevin Levins3

Monday 27th September 2021
Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group A 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGlyde Rangers ------Naomh Malachi Darver Pitch 3Gerard CorriganRound 3

Anglo Printers Junior Football Championship Group B 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMJohn Mitchels ------Westerns Pairc Clan na GaelColin Mc KennaRound 3

Cullen Autoparts U15 A Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 45 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------Dundalk Gaels Páirc Eamoin TBC3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 15 PMDreadnots ------Naomh Mairtin Páirc DreadnotsBryan SmithRound 3

Wednesday 29th September 2021
Senior Hurling League 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMNaomh Moninne ------Mattock Rangers/St Kevin’s Hurling Naomh MoninneDerek RyanRound 3
7 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------Knockbridge Páirc Naomh FeichinBrian BradyRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMSt Patrick’s GFC ------Kilkerley Emmets Páirc EamoinGerry MaloneRound 3

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Western Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 00 PMMattock Rangers ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Páirc MáiteoigeCathal SweeneyRound 2

Saturday 2nd October 2021
Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Eastern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St. Kevins Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 4
5 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------St Fechins GAA John Markey Park TBCRound 4
5 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Dreadnots O'Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 4

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 North East Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMSt Josephs ------Dundalk Gaels Cluskey Park TBCRound 4
5 00 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides ------Sean O’Mahonys Páirc Mochta TBCRound 4
5 00 PMClan na nGael ------Dundalk Young Irelands Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 4

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Northern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMGeraldines ------St Patrick’s GFC Geraldines TBCRound 4
5 00 PMKilkerley Emmets ------Cuchulainn Gaels Páirc Chill Choirle TBCRound 4
5 00 PMCooley Kickhams ------Roche Emmets GFC Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 4

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Southern Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
5 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Cusack Park TBCRound 4
5 00 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Newtown Blues Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 4
5 00 PMO`Raghallaighs ------St Nicholas GFC Gaelic Grounds TBCRound 4

Drogheda Independent/Argus U-12 Western Region 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Naomh Mairtin Cusack Park TBCRound 4
5 00 PMMattock Rangers ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 4
5 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Baile Talún Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 4

Sunday 3rd October 2021
LMFM U17 A Championship Group 1 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRd 3

LMFM U17 A Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
11 30 AMRoche Emmets GFC ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc de Róiste TBCRd 2

LMFM U17 A Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMGlen Emmets ------St Kevins/St Michaels Cusack Park TBCRd 3

LMFM U17 A Championship Group 4 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------Cooley Kickhams Páirc Naomh Feichin TBCRd 3

LMFM U17 B Championship Group 1 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMCuchulainn Gaels ------Winner Rd 1 TBCRound 3

LMFM U17 B Championship Group 2 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMO`Raghallaighs ------Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill Gaelic Grounds TBCRound 3

LMFM U17 B Championship Group 3 2021
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
12 00 PMKilkerley Emmets/Naomh Malachi ------Newtown Blues Pairc Emmiti TBCRound 3
12 00 PMSt Nicholas/Wolfe Tones ------St Mochtas/St Brides/Dundalk Young Irelands Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 3