All Louth Fixtures for the next 7 days.

Monday 6th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor League Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Naomh Mairtin P P Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels Round 3Postponed
Stabannon/St Kevins P P Roche Emmets GFC Round 3Postponed
Kilkerley Emmets P P St Mochtas/St Josephs Round 3Postponed
Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. P P O`Raghallaighs Round 3Postponed

Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor League Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Dundalk Young Irelands/Clan na Gael P P Dreadnots Round 3Postponed
Glen Emmets P P Newtown Blues Round 3Postponed
Baile Talún P P Dundalk Gaels Round 3Postponed

Drogheda Independent/Argus Minor league Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Brides P P Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahonys/Dowdallshill Round 3Postponed
Geraldines P P St Patrick’s GFC Round 3Postponed
Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers P P Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire Round 3Postponed
St Fechins GAA P P St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones Round 3Postponed

Wednesday 8th April 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St Josephs P P Dundalk Gaels Round 2Postponed
Cooley Kickhams P P Mattock Rangers/Hunterstown Rovers Round 2Postponed
Newtown Blues P P Naomh Mairtin Round 2Postponed
Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. P P St Fechins GAA Round 2Postponed

Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
St. Kevins P P Dreadnots Round 2Postponed
St Patrick’s GFC P P Oilibhéar Pluincéad Round 2Postponed
Geraldines P P Glen Emmets Round 2Postponed
Na Piarsaigh/Sean O’Mahony/Dundalk Young Irelands P P O`Raghallaighs Round 2Postponed

Drogheda Independent/Argus U14 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
Baile Talún P P Clan na nGael Round 2Postponed
Cooley Kickhams/Cuchulainn Gaels P P St Mochtas/St Brides Round 2Postponed
St Nicholas/Wolfe Tones P P Roche Emmets GFC Round 2Postponed

Friday 10th April 2020
U20 League Group 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMClan na nGael ------St Mochtas/St Brides Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 4
6 30 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 4

U20 League Group 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMNaomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire ------Newtown Blues Naomh Fionnbarra/Lannleire TBCRound 4
6 30 PMCooley Kickhams ------St Patrick’s GFC Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 4

U20 League Group 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
6 30 PMHunterstown Rovers/Mattock Rangers/Glen Emmets ------St Fechins GAA TBCRound 4
6 30 PMKilkerley Emmets ------Geraldines Páirc Chill Choirle TBCRound 4

Sunday 12th April 2020
Division 1 League 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMNewtown Blues ------Dreadnots Newtown Blues TBCRound 2
3 00 PMCooley Kickhams ------St Fechins GAA Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 2
3 00 PMGeraldines ------Naomh Mairtin Geraldines TBCRound 2
3 00 PMSt Mochtas ------Sean O Mahonys Páirc Mochta TBCRound 2
3 00 PMArdee St. Mary’s G.F.C. ------St Brides Páirc Mhuire, Ardee TBCRound 2
3 00 PMMattock Rangers ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 2

Division 2 League 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------St. Kevins Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 2
3 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 2
3 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad John Markey Park TBCRound 2
3 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Kilkerley Emmets Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 2
3 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------Clan na nGael Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 2
3 00 PMSt Josephs ------O’Connells GFC Cluskey Park TBCRound 2

Division 3A League 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Glyde Rangers Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 2
3 00 PMNaomh Malachi ------Westerns Páirc Naomh Malachi TBCRound 2
3 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Lann Léire C.P.G. Cusack Park TBCRound 2

Division 3B League 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMCuchulainn Gaels ------St Nicholas GFC Páirc Naomh Lorcan TBCRound 4
3 00 PMSean McDermotts ------Stabannon Parnells GFC Páirc Mac Diarmada TBCRound 4
3 00 PMAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Annachminnon TBCRound 4
3 00 PMDowdallshill ------John Mitchels Dowdallshill, Dundalk TBCRound 4