All Louth Fixtures for the next 7 days.

Monday 17th February 2020
Kevin Mullen KMS Group D 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Sean McDermotts DarverPaul BurkeRound 2

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group B 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 30 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------O`Raghallaighs DarverDavid J. Mc ArdleRound 1

Tuesday 18th February 2020
Kevin Mullen KMS Group B 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 30 PMNa Piarsaigh ------Dowdallshill DarverPaul DrummRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group B 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Mochtas ------Sean O Mahonys DarverThomas BrennanRound 1

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group E 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 45 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Mattock Rangers Páirc Baile FiachDesmond Mc DonaldRound 3

Wednesday 19th February 2020
Paddy Sheelan PSC Group A 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMGeraldines ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad GeraldinesPaul Finnegan (Snr)Round 1

Thursday 20th February 2020
Paddy Sheelan PSC Group C 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMDundalk Young Irelands ------Dundalk Gaels Pairc Eire Og TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group E 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 30 PMKilkerley Emmets ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. DkIT TBCRound 3

Saturday 22nd February 2020
Kevin Mullen KMS Group A 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMStabannon Parnells GFC ------Westerns Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 3

Kevin Mullen KMS Group B 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMGlyde Rangers ------Naomh Malachi Páirc Uí Taibh TBCRound 3

Kevin Mullen KMS Group C 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMJohn Mitchels ------St Nicholas GFC Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 3

Kevin Mullen KMS Group D 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
3 00 PMAnnaghminnon Rovers ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Annachminnon TBCRound 3
5 00 PMSean McDermotts ------Glen Emmets Darver TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group A 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Josephs ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Cluskey Park TBCRound 3
7 00 PMGeraldines ------Naomh Mairtin Geraldines TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group B 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSean O Mahonys ------O`Raghallaighs Point Road TBCRound 3
7 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------St Mochtas Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group C 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMCooley Kickhams ------St Patrick’s GFC Fr McEvoy Park TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group D 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
7 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------Clan na nGael Páirc Naomh Feichin TBCRound 3
7 00 PMNewtown Blues ------O’Connells GFC Newtown Blues TBCRound 3

Paddy Sheelan PSC Group F 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
4 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------St Brides John Markey Park TBCRound 3
7 00 PMDreadnots ------St. Kevins Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 3

Sunday 23rd February 2020
Allianz Football League Roinn 3
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMDerry ------Louth OwenbegBarry JudgeRound 4

Allianz Hurling League Roinn 3A
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
2 00 PMArmagh ------Louth Athletic GroundsThomas GleesonRound 4