All Louth Fixtures for the next 14 days.

Monday 6th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMKilkerley Emmets ------St Mochtas/St Brides Páirc Chill Choirle TBCRound 9
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 9
8 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------O`Raghallaighs Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 9
8 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------Geraldines John Markey Park TBCRound 9
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------Naomh Mairtin Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 9

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt Nicholas GFC ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Jimmy Pentony Park TBCRound 8
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Na Piarsaigh Cusack Park TBCRound 8
8 00 PMMattock Rangers ------John Mitchels Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 8
8 00 PMWolfe Tones Football ------Roche Emmets GFC Pairc Bhoilfe Toin TBCRound 8
8 00 PMDreadnots ------Hunterstown Rovers GFC Páirc Dreadnots TBCRound 8

Friday 10th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 1 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMGlen Emmets ------Naomh Mairtin Cusack Park TBCRound 9
8 00 PMO’Connells/Stabannon Parnells ------Ardee St. Mary’s G.F.C. O'Connells/Stabannon Parnells TBCRound 9
8 00 PMNewtown Blues ------Geraldines Newtown Blues TBCRound 9
8 00 PMSt Josephs ------Cooley Kickhams Cluskey Park TBCRound 9
8 00 PMSt Fechins GAA ------St Patrick’s GFC Páirc Naomh Feichin TBCRound 9

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMO`Raghallaighs ------Clan na nGael Gaelic Grounds TBCRound 10
8 00 PMGeraldines ------Dundalk Gaels Geraldines TBCRound 10
8 00 PMSt Mochtas/St Brides ------Naomh Fionnbarra TBCRound 10
8 00 PMSean O’Mahonys ------Kilkerley Emmets Point Road TBCRound 10
8 00 PMNaomh Mairtin ------St. Kevins Pairc Naomh Mairtin TBCRound 10

Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 3 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMMattock Rangers ------Dreadnots Páirc Máiteoige TBCRound 9
8 00 PMHunterstown Rovers GFC ------Wolfe Tones Football Páirc Baile Fiach TBCRound 9
8 00 PMRoche Emmets GFC ------Glen Emmets Páirc de Róiste TBCRound 9
8 00 PMJohn Mitchels ------Oilibhéar Pluincéad Páirc Sean Misteal TBCRound 9
8 00 PMNa Piarsaigh ------St Nicholas GFC Pairc An tAthair Ui Dhubhthaigh TBCRound 9

Monday 13th July 2020
Drogheda Independent/Argus U12 Division 2 2020
TimeTeam 1ScoreScoreTeam 2VenueRefereeRoundNotes
8 00 PMSt. Kevins ------O`Raghallaighs Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa TBCRound 11
8 00 PMDundalk Gaels ------St Mochtas/St Brides Dundalk Gaels                               TBCRound 11
8 00 PMNaomh Fionnbarra ------Sean O’Mahonys John Markey Park TBCRound 11
8 00 PMClan na nGael ------Geraldines Pairc Clan na Gael TBCRound 11
8 00 PMGlyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns ------Naomh Mairtin Glyde Rangers/Sean McDermotts/Westerns TBCRound 11